Current Pilotages
Current Pilotages > Kvitsøy losformidling

Select Pilot Station:

Karmøy
Tananger
Viksøy
Bergen
Fedje
Florø
Ålesund
Kristiansund
Trondheim

Order# ETA/ETD Ship Name From To Via GT
3315850 17.06.2024 15:00  CENTURION DEL ATLANTICO  Floro  Floro    3250
3322995 17.06.2024 22:00  TRANSOCEAN NORGE  Kvannhovden West Pilotboarding  Floro    49084
3242828 18.06.2024 14:30  WORLD VOYAGER  Alesund  Reine    9934
3323859 18.06.2024 23:30  MISIDA  Haroysundet  Valderhaugfjorden    15586
3324169 18.06.2024 23:59  WATERLORD  Ulsteinvik  Molde    359
3323147 19.06.2024 01:30  FJORDNES  Jelsa  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    26756
3324000 19.06.2024 04:30  MIRAI  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Hervikfjorden Anchorage    26583
3244031 19.06.2024 07:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    168666
3323748 19.06.2024 08:20  EEMS SPRING  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Eidsnes steinkai    2153
3242435 19.06.2024 08:30  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Flam  Nordfjordeid    17545
3318796 19.06.2024 08:30  EAGLE BARENTS  Amoyfjorden Anchorage  Skudefjorden 1 H Pilotboarding    88099
3215736 19.06.2024 09:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    139072
3234442 19.06.2024 09:00  AMERA  Vik - Sogn  Flam    39051
3304496 19.06.2024 09:30  AIDAPRIMA  Geiranger  Hellesylt    125572
3218926 19.06.2024 09:30  SKY PRINCESS  Hellesylt  Geiranger    145281
3324308 19.06.2024 10:15  SEVEN NAVICA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Dusavik    6083
3324218 19.06.2024 10:30  OCEAN RELIANCE  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Floro    2532
3324260 19.06.2024 11:00  HAPPY PENGUIN  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Falkeidflaet Anchorage    8009
3279544 19.06.2024 11:00  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Flam  Gudvangen    9923
3321216 19.06.2024 12:45  STEN TRITON  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Mekjarvik    12105
3323149 19.06.2024 13:00  ARCTICA  Holmengra West Pilotboarding  Mongstad    65293
3322990 19.06.2024 13:00  NORTH SEA GIANT  Mekjarvik  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    18151
3324364 19.06.2024 13:30  SKANDI SKANSEN  Vettaas  Agotnes    8222
3324082 19.06.2024 13:30  WILSON NANTES  Feistein Pilotboarding  Breiviga    6118
3323737 19.06.2024 14:00  BULKNES  Jelsa  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    20312
3323768 19.06.2024 15:00  CHUKAR  Karsto  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    5036
3322973 19.06.2024 15:00  SEVEN KESTREL  Agotnes  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    13199
3237359 19.06.2024 15:30  RENAISSANCE  Andalsnes  Trondheim    55575
3231297 19.06.2024 15:30  SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    28803
3322875 19.06.2024 16:00  AMPERE  Verdal  Flesa Pilotboarding    1801
3323332 19.06.2024 16:00  BENRIACH  Mongstad  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    5452
3323623 19.06.2024 16:00  CSL THAMES  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Jelsa    19538
3319404 19.06.2024 16:00  LONGVIEW LOGGER  Botnaneset - Flora  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    19822
3279548 19.06.2024 16:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Gudvangen  Alesund    9923
3214805 19.06.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Flam    177000
3322574 19.06.2024 17:00  OSLO CARRIER 2  Slovag Industrial area  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    6668
3323641 19.06.2024 17:00  ATLANTIC WIND  Mongstad  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    10549
3323732 19.06.2024 17:00  AASTUN  Follafoss  Visnes - Eide    4266
3234438 19.06.2024 17:00  AMBIENCE  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    70285
3219584 19.06.2024 17:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3244120 19.06.2024 17:30  SIRENA  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    30277
3323650 19.06.2024 17:30  PATARA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Fonnesflaket Anchorage    12164
3244032 19.06.2024 17:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    168666
3242454 19.06.2024 17:30  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Nordfjordeid  Geiranger    17545
3242832 19.06.2024 17:30  AIDADIVA  Maloy  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    69203
3249776 19.06.2024 17:30  AIDAPRIMA  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3244030 19.06.2024 17:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Molde  Olden    122210
3239766 19.06.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Haugesund    184089
3286046 19.06.2024 17:45  ARTANIA  Stavanger  Stavanger    44697
3322998 19.06.2024 18:00  TRANSOCEAN NORGE  Floro  Kvannhovden West Pilotboarding    49084
3323607 19.06.2024 18:00  EEMS EXE  Eidsnes steinkai  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    2535
3324574 19.06.2024 18:00  WATERLORD  Molde  Hjorungavag    359
3324274 19.06.2024 18:00  RADUGA PROTON  Feistein Pilotboarding  Breiviga    291
3323924 19.06.2024 18:00  SEAWAYS FRIO  Mongstad  Holmengra Pilotboarding    81708
3324221 19.06.2024 18:30  FLEVOBORG  Alesund  Aheim    8911
3234449 19.06.2024 18:30  AMERA  Flam  Sandane    39051
3218955 19.06.2024 18:30  SKY PRINCESS  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    145281
3323591 19.06.2024 18:30  WILSON PERTH  Sandnes  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    2999
3213532 19.06.2024 18:30  MSC POESIA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    92627
3321570 19.06.2024 19:30  DESERT VIRTUE  Sauda  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    35805
3321104 19.06.2024 20:00  FEHN COURAGE  Hanoytangen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    1905
3322589 19.06.2024 20:00  WILSON BERGEN  Sandnes  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    1904
3323826 19.06.2024 20:00  FUGRO MERIDIAN  Risavika  Feistein Pilotboarding    2255
3215740 19.06.2024 20:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    139072
3322491 19.06.2024 21:00  DIEZEBORG  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding  Odda    6219
3323784 19.06.2024 21:00  PASILA  Seljestokken  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    10098
3323756 19.06.2024 21:00  THUN EMPOWER  Mongstad  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    4923
3324603 19.06.2024 21:00  DEEP VISION  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    4491
3322035 19.06.2024 21:00  WILSON TWISTEDEN  Risavika  Stavanger East    1898
3324358 19.06.2024 22:00  SEVEN NAVICA  Dusavik  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    6083
3235986 19.06.2024 22:30  ARTANIA  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    44697
3323636 19.06.2024 23:00  FURE VINGA  Mongstad  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    12763
3324015 19.06.2024 23:00  B GAS MAUD  Karsto  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    4279
3324537 19.06.2024 23:00  EEMS SUN  Flesa Pilotboarding  Eide    1862
3323742 20.06.2024 00:01  STRYMON  Sture  Fedje West Pilotboarding    62717
3323799 20.06.2024 00:01  CIELO DI CAPRI  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Mongstad    24184
3323661 20.06.2024 00:01  OSLO TS  Holmengra West Pilotboarding  Mongstad    62557
3324085 20.06.2024 02:00  WILSON NANTES  Breiviga  Feistein Pilotboarding    6118
3321462 20.06.2024 02:30  CHILOE ISLAND  Amoyfjorden Anchorage  Sauda    32377
3324251 20.06.2024 04:00  BALTIC AMELIE  Rovarsfjorden  Odda    2163
3323741 20.06.2024 04:00  WILSON ELBE  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Svelgen    1589
3323707 20.06.2024 04:30  WILSON PERTH  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Straume    2999
3324103 20.06.2024 05:00  SPIRIT OF EMDEN  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Mongstadbase    2167
3324077 20.06.2024 05:00  DEEP CYGNUS  Feistein Pilotboarding  Risavika    9423
3244119 20.06.2024 05:00  SIRENA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    30277
3322545 20.06.2024 06:00  AIDADIVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3324315 20.06.2024 06:00  EGBERT WAGENBORG  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Maloy    8827
3324257 20.06.2024 06:00  ARDMORE SEALION  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Mongstad    29737
3235985 20.06.2024 06:30  ARTANIA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    44697
3249777 20.06.2024 07:00  AIDAPRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3244527 20.06.2024 07:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    9976
3234437 20.06.2024 07:30  AMBIENCE  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    70285
3231296 20.06.2024 08:00  SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    28803
3321456 20.06.2024 08:00  STEN TRITON  Mekjarvik  Feistein Pilotboarding    12105
3324588 20.06.2024 09:00  THUN EMPOWER  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding  Storesund    4923
3323151 20.06.2024 10:00  ARCTICA  Mongstad  Holmengra West Pilotboarding    65293
3309199 20.06.2024 10:00  DEEPSEA ATLANTIC  Fedje  Fedje    42766
3324139 20.06.2024 10:00  FAIRLANE  Averoy  Kristiansund    7971
3324291 20.06.2024 11:00  AASTUN  Visnes - Eide  Grip inner Pilotboarding    4266
3323494 20.06.2024 11:00  KAPRIFOL  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Valsneset    1845
3243634 20.06.2024 11:00  AIDASOL  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    71304
3324538 20.06.2024 11:30  GALE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Falkeidflaet Anchorage    2999
3323750 20.06.2024 12:00  EEMS SPRING  Eidsnes steinkai  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    2153
3323736 20.06.2024 12:00  WILSON HUSUM  Odda  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    3092
3324318 20.06.2024 12:00  EGBERT WAGENBORG  Maloy  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    8827
3324002 20.06.2024 12:00  MIRAI  Hervikfjorden Anchorage  Karsto    26583
3323434 20.06.2024 12:00  LISA  Flesa  Orkanger    2829
3324573 20.06.2024 13:00  CONESTE  Bergen  Holmengra Pilotboarding    9990
3323491 20.06.2024 13:00  KYA  Knarrevik  Eidsnes    3991
3324606 20.06.2024 14:00  DEEP VISION  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    4491
3322037 20.06.2024 14:00  WILSON TWISTEDEN  Stavanger East  Risavika    1898
3234453 20.06.2024 14:30  AMERA  Sandane  Maloy    39051
3324131 20.06.2024 15:00  FEED ROGALAND  Feistein Pilotboarding  Breiviga    2999
3324609 20.06.2024 15:00  FL STOROE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eikefet    3995
3237372 20.06.2024 15:30  RENAISSANCE  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    55575
3226021 20.06.2024 15:30  CLIO  Bergen  Alesund    3504
3323781 20.06.2024 16:00  WILSON ELBE  Svelgen  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    1589
3324276 20.06.2024 16:00  RADUGA PROTON  Breiviga  Feistein Pilotboarding    291
3324021 20.06.2024 16:00  CSL THAMES  Jelsa  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    19538
3239767 20.06.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3324222 20.06.2024 17:00  FLEVOBORG  Aheim  Vanylvsgapet Pilotboarding    8911
3234452 20.06.2024 17:00  AMBIENCE  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    70285
3242834 20.06.2024 17:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    69203
3214806 20.06.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3242835 20.06.2024 17:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Alesund  Olden    9923
3321594 20.06.2024 18:00  SEVEN FALCON  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Sandnes    11071
3324092 20.06.2024 18:00  WILSON FLEX V  Tyssedal  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding    2995
3322465 20.06.2024 18:00  SKANDI VEGA  Holmengra West Pilotboarding  Slovag Industrial area    8164
3324109 20.06.2024 18:00  SPIRIT OF EMDEN  Mongstadbase  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    2167
3323617 20.06.2024 18:00  MISJE VERDE  Stavanger East  Gudvangen    3492
3324060 20.06.2024 18:00  EEMS SUN  Eide  Grip inner Pilotboarding    1862
3324532 20.06.2024 18:00  WILSON WISLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Valsneset    1864
3321168 20.06.2024 18:00  DONALD M. JAMES  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Dyrstad    45307
3249778 20.06.2024 18:00  AIDAPRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3244528 20.06.2024 18:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Olden  Flam    9976
3244134 20.06.2024 18:30  SIRENA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    30277
3244033 20.06.2024 18:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Olden  Alesund    122210
3231301 20.06.2024 18:30  SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    28803
3242436 20.06.2024 18:30  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    17545
3324547 20.06.2024 19:00  SLEIPNIR  Skudefjorden 1 H Pilotboarding  Vats    187987
3323771 20.06.2024 19:30  THUN EMPOWER  Storesund  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding    4923
3321768 20.06.2024 19:30  TERN FORS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    11445
3324539 20.06.2024 20:00  GALE  Falkeidflaet Anchorage  Karsto    2999
3243635 20.06.2024 20:30  AIDASOL  Stavanger  Eidfjord    71304
3234476 20.06.2024 21:30  AMERA  Maloy  Geiranger    39051
3324152 20.06.2024 22:00  EAGLE BERGEN  Holmengra West Pilotboarding  Mongstad    82789
3324086 20.06.2024 22:00  PENELOP  Holmengra West Pilotboarding  Mongstad    63448
3235993 20.06.2024 22:30  ARTANIA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    44697
3323653 20.06.2024 23:00  PATARA  Fonnesflaket Anchorage  Mongstad    12164
3324138 21.06.2024 02:00  FEED ROGALAND  Breiviga  Feistein Pilotboarding    2999
3324003 21.06.2024 02:00  MIRAI  Karsto  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    26583
3321771 21.06.2024 02:30  TERN FORS  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    11445
3324160 21.06.2024 03:00  KAPRIFOL  Valsneset  Grip inner Pilotboarding    1845
3243027 21.06.2024 05:00  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3244133 21.06.2024 06:00  SIRENA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    30277
3243818 21.06.2024 07:00  AIDABELLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    69203
3323497 21.06.2024 07:00  KYA  Eidsnes  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    3991
3323793 21.06.2024 07:30  THUN EMPOWER  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Agotnes    4923
3242523 21.06.2024 07:30  EUROPA 2  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    42830
3324204 21.06.2024 08:00  WILSON LISTA  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Follafoss    2446
3324631 21.06.2024 08:00  FL STOROE  Eikefet  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    3995
3324541 21.06.2024 12:00  GALE  Karsto  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    2999
3324188 21.06.2024 12:00  KELLY C  Feistein Pilotboarding  Fiska - Strand    4151
3323775 21.06.2024 12:30  THUN EMPOWER  Agotnes  Slovag Industrial area    4923
3234490 21.06.2024 12:30  AMERA  Geiranger  Alesund    39051
3324625 21.06.2024 13:00  RIMINI  Feistein Pilotboarding  Amoyfjorden Anchorage    1862
3323709 21.06.2024 14:00  WILSON PERTH  Straume  Fedje West Pilotboarding    2999
3230278 21.06.2024 14:30  BOREALIS  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Lysefjorden    61849
3324600 21.06.2024 15:00  LISA  Orkanger  Flesa Pilotboarding    2829
3244034 21.06.2024 15:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    122210
3242838 21.06.2024 15:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    9923
3323808 21.06.2024 16:00  VIKSTRAUM  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Tjeldbergodden    7256
3243028 21.06.2024 16:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3244137 21.06.2024 17:30  SIRENA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    30277
3212443 21.06.2024 17:30  VIKING NEPTUNE  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47878
3323656 21.06.2024 18:00  PATARA  Mongstad  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    12164
3244531 21.06.2024 18:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Flam  Bergen    9976
3250322 21.06.2024 18:30  AIDABELLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    69203
3242524 21.06.2024 18:30  EUROPA 2  Bergen  Vik - Sogn    42830
3243636 21.06.2024 19:00  AIDASOL  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    71304
3324585 21.06.2024 19:00  ASTRAL  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Mongstad    7636
3324626 21.06.2024 20:00  RIMINI  Amoyfjorden Anchorage  Feistein Pilotboarding    1862
3230277 21.06.2024 20:00  BOREALIS  Lysefjorden  Haugesund    61849
3324533 21.06.2024 20:00  WILSON WISLA  Valsneset  Grip inner Pilotboarding    1864
3324105 21.06.2024 20:00  PENELOP  Mongstad  Holmengra West Pilotboarding    63448
3234498 21.06.2024 20:30  AMERA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    39051
3324159 21.06.2024 22:00  EAGLE BERGEN  Mongstad  Holmengra West Pilotboarding    82789
3323782 21.06.2024 22:00  THUN EMPOWER  Slovag Industrial area  Mongstad    4923
3322051 22.06.2024 01:00  TERN FORS  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Risavika    11445
3322590 22.06.2024 02:00  ASTRID ERIKA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger East    2999
3243029 22.06.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    125572
3324589 22.06.2024 05:00  BBC SWITZERLAND  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Agotnes    6967
3244036 22.06.2024 06:00  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    122210
3242439 22.06.2024 06:00  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Sistranda    17545
3324576 22.06.2024 07:00  VIKSTRAUM  Tjeldbergodden  Grip inner Pilotboarding    7256
3323994 22.06.2024 07:00  MERI  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Vettaas    3360
3322054 22.06.2024 07:30  TERN FORS  Risavika  Feistein Pilotboarding    11445
3234497 22.06.2024 08:00  AMERA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    39051
3242525 22.06.2024 08:30  EUROPA 2  Vik - Sogn  Flam    42830
3243030 22.06.2024 09:00  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3324254 22.06.2024 15:00  WILSON TWISTEDEN  Risavika  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    1898
3244037 22.06.2024 15:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    122210
3230287 22.06.2024 16:30  BOREALIS  Haugesund  Flam    61849
3226024 22.06.2024 17:30  CLIO  Alesund  Maloy    3504
3244538 22.06.2024 17:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Geiranger  Olden    9923
3242526 22.06.2024 17:30  EUROPA 2  Flam  Olden    42830
3242440 22.06.2024 17:30  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Sistranda  Svartisen    17545
3324140 22.06.2024 18:00  FAIRLANE  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    7971
3322542 22.06.2024 18:00  STRATEGIC ENTITY  Freifjorden Anchorage  Sunndalsora    24658
3321170 22.06.2024 19:00  DONALD M. JAMES  Dyrstad  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    45307
3243031 22.06.2024 19:00  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3244536 22.06.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    9976
3323997 22.06.2024 20:00  MERI  Vettaas  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    3360
3322503 22.06.2024 21:00  BONTRUP AMSTERDAM  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Dyrstad    35904
3234503 22.06.2024 21:30  AMERA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    39051
3323791 22.06.2024 23:00  THUN EMPOWER  Mongstad  Holmengra Pilotboarding    4923
3324253 22.06.2024 23:30  WILSON TWISTEDEN  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Averoy    1898
3324334 23.06.2024 02:30  BBC TOPAZ  Feistein Pilotboarding  Dusavik    12810
3243032 23.06.2024 03:00  AIDAPERLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    125572
3318801 23.06.2024 05:00  ATLANTIC  Holmengra West Pilotboarding  Mongstad    80688
3244038 23.06.2024 05:00  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    168666
3237602 23.06.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3212785 23.06.2024 06:00  BRITANNIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    143730
3320686 23.06.2024 07:00  ATLANTIC OCEAN  Ardalstangen  Holmengra Pilotboarding    23426
3244540 23.06.2024 11:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    9976
3324259 23.06.2024 15:00  WILSON TWISTEDEN  Averoy  Grip inner Pilotboarding    1898
3244039 23.06.2024 15:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    168666
3323790 23.06.2024 16:00  THUN EMPOWER  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    4923
3230294 23.06.2024 16:00  BOREALIS  Flam  Ulvik    61849
3244539 23.06.2024 16:00  WORLD EXPLORER  Olden  Flam    9923
3212784 23.06.2024 16:30  BRITANNIA  Haugesund  Flam    143730
3237601 23.06.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99526
3228595 23.06.2024 17:00  AMADEA  Flesa Pilotboarding  Geiranger    29008
3323927 23.06.2024 18:00  SW GALLIEN  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    7894
3242527 23.06.2024 18:30  EUROPA 2  Olden  Rosendal    42830
3243033 23.06.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3244541 23.06.2024 18:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Alesund  Geiranger    9976
3226027 23.06.2024 20:30  CLIO  Maloy  Vik - Sogn    3504
3322505 23.06.2024 21:00  BONTRUP AMSTERDAM  Dyrstad  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    35904
3218005 23.06.2024 22:00  ROTTERDAM  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    99935
3318803 23.06.2024 22:00  ATLANTIC  Mongstad  Holmengra West Pilotboarding    80688
3320688 23.06.2024 23:59  ATLANTIC OCEAN  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Husnes    23426
3322129 24.06.2024 00:01  SUNSHINE  Freifjorden Anchorage  Grip inner Pilotboarding    22697
3321546 24.06.2024 02:00  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    168666
3237603 24.06.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    99526
3244547 24.06.2024 05:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3218978 24.06.2024 06:00  SKY PRINCESS  Flesa Pilotboarding  Trondheim    145281
3242242 24.06.2024 06:00  AURORA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    76152
3239768 24.06.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3243034 24.06.2024 06:30  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3320687 24.06.2024 11:59  ATLANTIC OCEAN  Husnes  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    23426
3218007 24.06.2024 12:30  ROTTERDAM  Eidfjord  Alesund    99935
3244548 24.06.2024 12:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Geiranger  Hellesylt    9976
3228600 24.06.2024 13:00  AMADEA  Geiranger  Alesund    29008
3244551 24.06.2024 13:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Flam  Gudvangen    9923
3231716 24.06.2024 14:30  BALMORAL  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    43537
3230298 24.06.2024 15:30  BOREALIS  Ulvik  Mauranger fjord    61849
3239769 24.06.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3243035 24.06.2024 16:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3242243 24.06.2024 16:30  AURORA  Haugesund  Skjolden    76152
3244041 24.06.2024 17:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Olden  Flam    168666
3244544 24.06.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3218981 24.06.2024 17:30  SKY PRINCESS  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    145281
3244549 24.06.2024 17:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Hellesylt  Olden    9976
3237604 24.06.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Geiranger  Hellesylt    99526
3212755 24.06.2024 18:30  BRITANNIA  Flam  Nordfjordeid    143730
3244550 24.06.2024 19:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Gudvangen  Bergen    9923
3226028 24.06.2024 19:30  CLIO  Vik - Sogn  Rosendal    3504
3242528 24.06.2024 19:30  EUROPA 2  Rosendal  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    42830
3230297 24.06.2024 20:00  BOREALIS  Mauranger fjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    61849
3322959 24.06.2024 20:00  ASTRID ERIKA  Stavanger  Mekjarvik    2999
3237605 24.06.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3228608 24.06.2024 21:30  AMADEA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    29008
3239567 25.06.2024 04:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    111500
3244559 25.06.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3240323 25.06.2024 05:00  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    183900
3214808 25.06.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3243036 25.06.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Sognefjorden    125572
3324155 25.06.2024 06:00  GARY CHOUEST  Ulsteinvik  Breisundet Pilotboarding    3969
3218980 25.06.2024 06:30  SKY PRINCESS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    145281
3228607 25.06.2024 07:00  AMADEA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Bergen    29008
3324601 25.06.2024 07:15  CHILOE ISLAND  Sauda  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    32377
3244561 25.06.2024 08:00  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    40855
3230435 25.06.2024 10:30  QUEEN ANNE  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    113000
3244560 25.06.2024 10:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3244557 25.06.2024 11:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    9976
3263803 25.06.2024 12:00  NORWEGIAN STAR  Ona Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    91740
3245002 25.06.2024 12:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    113216
3243037 25.06.2024 12:00  AIDAPERLA  Sognefjorden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    125572
3218008 25.06.2024 12:30  ROTTERDAM  Alesund  Skjolden    99935
3244556 25.06.2024 13:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    9923
3324079 25.06.2024 14:00  DEEP CYGNUS  Risavika  Husoy - Karmoy    9423
3226032 25.06.2024 14:30  CLIO  Rosendal  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding    3504
3244562 25.06.2024 15:30  SILVER DAWN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    40855
3244042 25.06.2024 16:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    168666
3212786 25.06.2024 16:30  BRITANNIA  Nordfjordeid  Stavanger    143730
3239560 25.06.2024 16:45  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    111500
3242244 25.06.2024 17:00  AURORA  Skjolden  Alesund    76152
3218984 25.06.2024 17:30  SKY PRINCESS  Alesund  Olden    145281
3289444 25.06.2024 17:30  CARIBBEAN PRINCESS  Trondheim  Andalsnes    112894
3239770 25.06.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3240324 25.06.2024 17:30  AIDANOVA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    183900
3244558 25.06.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3245003 25.06.2024 18:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    113216
3230403 25.06.2024 19:30  QUEEN ANNE  Bergen  Flam    113000
3324633 25.06.2024 20:00  ASTRID ERIKA  Mekjarvik  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    2999
3324191 25.06.2024 20:00  KELLY C  Fiska - Strand  Feistein Pilotboarding    4151
3322425 25.06.2024 20:00  HARINGVLIET  Stord base  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding    2597
3214809 25.06.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Molde    177000
3263806 25.06.2024 20:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Kristiansund  Trondheim    91740
3228610 25.06.2024 21:30  AMADEA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    29008
3244563 25.06.2024 22:00  SILVER DAWN  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Flam    40855
3243039 26.06.2024 01:30  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3324637 26.06.2024 03:00  ASTRID ERIKA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Knarrevik    2999
3239559 26.06.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    111500
3237377 26.06.2024 03:00  RENAISSANCE  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    55575
3318362 26.06.2024 07:00  OCEANIC CHAMPION  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    9405
3240325 26.06.2024 08:30  AIDANOVA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    183900
3244565 26.06.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    133019
3244568 26.06.2024 10:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    9976
3237385 26.06.2024 13:30  RENAISSANCE  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    55575
3218016 26.06.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Skjolden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    99935
3214810 26.06.2024 14:30  MSC EURIBIA  Molde  Flam    177000
3218985 26.06.2024 15:30  SKY PRINCESS  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    145281
3244569 26.06.2024 15:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Stavanger  Lysefjorden    9976
3324316 26.06.2024 16:00  DEEP CYGNUS  Husoy - Karmoy  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    9423
3239771 26.06.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3289445 26.06.2024 16:30  CARIBBEAN PRINCESS  Andalsnes  Bergen    112894
3212787 26.06.2024 16:30  BRITANNIA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    143730
3242245 26.06.2024 16:30  AURORA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    76152
3212576 26.06.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    47842
3244564 26.06.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Flam  Bergen    40855
3230404 26.06.2024 17:30  QUEEN ANNE  Flam  Olden    113000
3318363 26.06.2024 18:00  OCEANIC CHAMPION  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    9405
3243038 26.06.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    125572
3244570 26.06.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Lysefjorden  Feistein Pilotboarding    9976
3239568 26.06.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Nordfjordeid  Molde    111500
3244566 26.06.2024 19:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    133019
3240326 26.06.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3242246 27.06.2024 00:30  AURORA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    76152
3237384 27.06.2024 03:00  RENAISSANCE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    55575
3212577 27.06.2024 06:00  VIKING VENUS  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    47842
3234961 27.06.2024 06:15  AMBITION  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    48123
3219588 27.06.2024 06:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    143535
3234461 27.06.2024 12:00  AMBIENCE  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    70285
3234964 27.06.2024 13:30  AMBITION  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    48123
3239772 27.06.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3237393 27.06.2024 16:30  RENAISSANCE  Eidfjord  Stavanger    55575
3242247 27.06.2024 16:30  AURORA  Trondheim  Andalsnes    76152
3221272 27.06.2024 17:30  CARIBBEAN PRINCESS  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    112894
3214814 27.06.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3239569 27.06.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    111500
3230405 27.06.2024 17:30  QUEEN ANNE  Olden  Haugesund    113000
3244575 27.06.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    40855
3244938 27.06.2024 18:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    91740
3219591 27.06.2024 19:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3234463 27.06.2024 20:00  AMBIENCE  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    70285
3234963 27.06.2024 23:30  AMBITION  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    48123
3215759 28.06.2024 00:01  MSC PREZIOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Olden    139072
3228602 28.06.2024 05:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Sandnes    58119
3219590 28.06.2024 07:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3243638 28.06.2024 07:30  AIDASOL  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    71304
3323928 28.06.2024 12:00  SW GALLIEN  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    7894
3237394 28.06.2024 12:30  RENAISSANCE  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    55575
3228606 28.06.2024 16:00  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Sandnes  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    58119
3230406 28.06.2024 16:00  QUEEN ANNE  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    113000
3242196 28.06.2024 16:30  AURORA  Andalsnes  Nordfjordeid    76152
3215762 28.06.2024 17:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    139072
3324445 28.06.2024 17:30  HAVILA CASTOR  Kristiansund  Alesund    15519
3234965 28.06.2024 18:30  AMBITION  Flam  Olden    48123
3243637 28.06.2024 19:00  AIDASOL  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    71304
3219594 28.06.2024 19:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3243639 29.06.2024 02:00  AIDASOL  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    71304
3236013 29.06.2024 02:30  ARTANIA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Vik - Sogn    44697
3228605 29.06.2024 03:00  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    58119
3237608 29.06.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    99526
3284377 29.06.2024 06:00  BALMORAL  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    43537
3219593 29.06.2024 06:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    143535
3236020 29.06.2024 08:30  ARTANIA  Vik - Sogn  Flam    44697
3215761 29.06.2024 09:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    139072
3244579 29.06.2024 11:00  WORLD EXPLORER  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    9923
3231972 29.06.2024 15:30  BALMORAL  Haugesund  Aakrafjorden    43537
3237609 29.06.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    99526
3219597 29.06.2024 17:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3212578 29.06.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Bergen  Eidfjord    47842
3242248 29.06.2024 17:30  AURORA  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    76152
3236025 29.06.2024 18:30  ARTANIA  Flam  Alesund    44697
3244580 29.06.2024 18:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Bergen  Flam    9923
3234967 29.06.2024 19:30  AMBITION  Olden  Geiranger    48123
3215767 29.06.2024 20:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    139072
3243640 29.06.2024 20:30  AIDASOL  Eidfjord  Stavanger    71304
3228609 29.06.2024 21:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Flam  Skjolden    58119
3323814 29.06.2024 22:00  BALMORAL  Aakrafjorden  Ulvik    43537
3324280 29.06.2024 23:59  BONTRUP AMSTERDAM  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Dyrstad    35904
3230768 30.06.2024 02:00  BOLETTE  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    62735
3243040 30.06.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    125572
3237610 30.06.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3212788 30.06.2024 06:00  BRITANNIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    143730
3322546 30.06.2024 10:00  STRATEGIC ENTITY  Sunndalsora  Grip inner Pilotboarding    24658
3236029 30.06.2024 11:30  ARTANIA  Alesund  Geiranger    44697
3231986 30.06.2024 15:30  BALMORAL  Ulvik  Mauranger fjord    43537
3212789 30.06.2024 16:30  BRITANNIA  Haugesund  Flam    143730
3228611 30.06.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Skjolden  Bergen    58119
3244583 30.06.2024 16:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Flam  Olden    9923
3237611 30.06.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3243641 30.06.2024 18:00  AIDASOL  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    71304
3212579 30.06.2024 18:30  VIKING VENUS  Eidfjord  Stavanger    47842
3230771 30.06.2024 18:30  BOLETTE  Olden  Kristiansund    62735
3231985 30.06.2024 20:00  BALMORAL  Mauranger fjord  Olden    43537
3234974 30.06.2024 20:00  AMBITION  Geiranger  Alesund    48123
3324182 30.06.2024 20:30  AIDAPERLA  Flam  Maloy    125572
3236031 30.06.2024 20:30  ARTANIA  Geiranger  Molde    44697
3324281 30.06.2024 23:59  BONTRUP AMSTERDAM  Dyrstad  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    35904
3242841 01.07.2024 01:00  AIDADIVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    69203
3244590 01.07.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3218988 01.07.2024 05:00  SKY PRINCESS  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    145281
3249780 01.07.2024 05:00  AIDAPRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3244588 01.07.2024 06:00  SILVER DAWN  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    40855
3289497 01.07.2024 06:00  M&EM  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    1790
3239773 01.07.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3219399 01.07.2024 06:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99902
3211907 01.07.2024 07:30  ZUIDERDAM  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    82820
3242537 01.07.2024 08:00  EUROPA 2  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    42830
3244591 01.07.2024 10:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3236034 01.07.2024 11:30  ARTANIA  Molde  Andalsnes    44697
3212580 01.07.2024 13:00  VIKING VENUS  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    47842
3234976 01.07.2024 14:30  AMBITION  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    48123
3244589 01.07.2024 14:30  SILVER DAWN  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    40855
3219406 01.07.2024 15:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99902
3228613 01.07.2024 15:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    58119
3249779 01.07.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3239774 01.07.2024 15:30  IONA  Stavanger  Hellesylt    184089
3242538 01.07.2024 16:30  EUROPA 2  Bergen  Geiranger    42830
3211908 01.07.2024 16:30  ZUIDERDAM  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    82820
3243043 01.07.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Maloy  Molde    125572
3218998 01.07.2024 17:30  SKY PRINCESS  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    145281
3244585 01.07.2024 17:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Olden  Geiranger    9923
3212790 01.07.2024 17:30  BRITANNIA  Flam  Olden    143730
3244592 01.07.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3236046 01.07.2024 19:30  ARTANIA  Andalsnes  Breisundet Pilotboarding    44697
3242842 01.07.2024 19:30  AIDADIVA  Eidfjord  Vik - Sogn    69203
3231996 01.07.2024 19:30  BALMORAL  Olden  Alesund    43537
3289502 01.07.2024 22:00  M&EM  Stavanger  Lysefjorden    1790
3230774 01.07.2024 22:30  BOLETTE  Kristiansund  Andalsnes    62735
3218997 01.07.2024 23:45  SKY PRINCESS  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    145281
3249782 02.07.2024 04:30  AIDAPRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3214816 02.07.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    177000
3244600 02.07.2024 05:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    9976
3244593 02.07.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3244595 02.07.2024 07:30  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    40855
3235027 02.07.2024 07:30  AMERA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    39051
3244599 02.07.2024 11:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Stavanger  Lysefjorden    9976
3244598 02.07.2024 15:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Lysefjorden  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    9976
3219003 02.07.2024 15:30  SKY PRINCESS  Flam  Hellesylt    145281
3249783 02.07.2024 16:15  AIDAPRIMA  Geiranger  Hellesylt    125572
3212791 02.07.2024 16:30  BRITANNIA  Olden  Stavanger    143730
3239775 02.07.2024 17:15  IONA  Hellesylt  Olden    184089
3232014 02.07.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    43537
3243044 02.07.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Trondheim    125572
3244596 02.07.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    40855
3214819 02.07.2024 18:30  MSC EURIBIA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    177000
3244594 02.07.2024 18:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3242539 02.07.2024 18:30  EUROPA 2  Geiranger  Alesund    42830
3230778 02.07.2024 19:30  BOLETTE  Andalsnes  Hellesylt    62735
3244601 02.07.2024 19:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    9923
3242843 02.07.2024 19:30  AIDADIVA  Vik - Sogn  Bergen    69203
3249781 02.07.2024 20:30  AIDAPRIMA  Hellesylt  Alesund    125572
3235036 02.07.2024 21:30  AMERA  Maloy  Molde    39051
3218023 02.07.2024 22:00  ROTTERDAM  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    99935
3244606 03.07.2024 01:00  SILVER DAWN  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    40855
3244608 03.07.2024 04:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    133019
3244602 03.07.2024 07:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    9923
3236045 03.07.2024 07:30  ARTANIA  Aakrafjorden  Hammerfest    44697
3244605 03.07.2024 08:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    9976
3219005 03.07.2024 09:30  SKY PRINCESS  Hellesylt  Geiranger    145281
3235059 03.07.2024 11:30  AMERA  Molde  Andalsnes    39051
3242540 03.07.2024 13:30  EUROPA 2  Alesund  Stavanger    42830
3306972 03.07.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Eidfjord  Skjolden    99935
3249785 03.07.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3244607 03.07.2024 15:30  SILVER DAWN  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    40855
3214821 03.07.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Flam    177000
3212792 03.07.2024 16:30  BRITANNIA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    143730
3243045 03.07.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3230785 03.07.2024 17:30  BOLETTE  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    62735
3242844 03.07.2024 17:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    69203
3239776 03.07.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Haugesund    184089
3244609 03.07.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    133019
3289883 03.07.2024 18:00  M&EM  Sauda  Fjaera    1790
3219006 03.07.2024 18:30  SKY PRINCESS  Geiranger  Alesund    145281
3244604 03.07.2024 18:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Olden  Hellesylt    9976
3244603 03.07.2024 21:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Kristiansund  Trondheim    9923
3235063 03.07.2024 21:30  AMERA  Andalsnes  Alesund    39051
3254849 03.07.2024 23:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Olden    113216
3237712 04.07.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    99526
3243046 04.07.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3244610 04.07.2024 04:00  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    40855
3239572 04.07.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    111500
3249786 04.07.2024 08:00  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3247989 04.07.2024 09:00  MARINA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    66084
3301800 04.07.2024 12:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Trondheim  Leknes    9923
3235066 04.07.2024 12:30  AMERA  Alesund  Geiranger    39051
3244612 04.07.2024 13:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Hellesylt  Geiranger    9976
3218028 04.07.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Skjolden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    99935
3219007 04.07.2024 15:30  SKY PRINCESS  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    145281
3244611 04.07.2024 16:00  SILVER DAWN  Geiranger  Flam    40855
3239777 04.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3245013 04.07.2024 17:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    113216
3214823 04.07.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3239573 04.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    111500
3243047 04.07.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Alesund    125572
3242541 04.07.2024 18:30  EUROPA 2  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    42830
3247992 04.07.2024 19:30  MARINA  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    66084
3237612 04.07.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Nordfjordeid  Geiranger    99526
3235077 04.07.2024 19:30  AMERA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    39051
3244613 04.07.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Geiranger  Alesund    9976
3249989 04.07.2024 20:00  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3239574 05.07.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    111500
3245015 05.07.2024 07:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    113216
3211801 05.07.2024 08:30  CORINTHIAN  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    4077
3235076 05.07.2024 10:00  AMERA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    39051
3239575 05.07.2024 13:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    111500
3244622 05.07.2024 13:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    9976
3243048 05.07.2024 15:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3237613 05.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Geiranger  Hellesylt    99526
3244623 05.07.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Flam  Bergen    40855
3245016 05.07.2024 19:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    113216
3237614 05.07.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3235083 05.07.2024 21:30  AMERA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    39051
3244630 06.07.2024 04:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    55877
3244624 06.07.2024 04:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    9976
3321240 06.07.2024 09:00  AIDALUNA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    69203
3243049 06.07.2024 10:00  AIDAPERLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3211805 06.07.2024 16:00  CORINTHIAN  Bergen  Alesund    4077
3244628 06.07.2024 16:30  SILVER DAWN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    40855
3244629 06.07.2024 17:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    55877
3244625 06.07.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    9976
3243050 06.07.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3243831 06.07.2024 20:30  AIDALUNA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3244045 07.07.2024 05:00  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    90090
3244043 07.07.2024 09:00  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    168666
3244631 07.07.2024 10:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    55877
3242544 07.07.2024 11:00  EUROPA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    28890
3244635 07.07.2024 11:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    9976
3211806 07.07.2024 17:30  CORINTHIAN  Alesund  Trondheim    4077
3244044 07.07.2024 18:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Bergen  Olden    168666
3244632 07.07.2024 18:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    55877
3242545 07.07.2024 18:30  EUROPA  Stavanger  Eidfjord    28890
3244636 07.07.2024 18:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Alesund  Hellesylt    9976
3244046 07.07.2024 18:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Geiranger  Molde    90090
3242446 08.07.2024 03:00  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    17545
3244639 08.07.2024 05:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3244641 08.07.2024 05:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    55877
3240331 08.07.2024 05:00  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    183900
3311491 08.07.2024 06:00  ARTANIA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    44697
3239778 08.07.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3219847 08.07.2024 06:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    143535
3242546 08.07.2024 13:30  EUROPA  Eidfjord  Alesund    28890
3271837 08.07.2024 15:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Molde  Grip Ytre Pilotboarding    90090
3244048 08.07.2024 16:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Olden  Flam    168666
3239779 08.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3211807 08.07.2024 17:30  CORINTHIAN  Trondheim  Vega    4077
3242447 08.07.2024 17:30  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Geiranger  Kristiansund    17545
3212534 08.07.2024 17:30  VIKING SATURN  Geiranger  Bergen    47842
3242378 08.07.2024 17:30  AIDANOVA  Haugesund  Nordfjordeid    183900
3244640 08.07.2024 17:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Hellesylt  Olden    9976
3244638 08.07.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3236073 08.07.2024 19:30  ARTANIA  Bergen  Odda    44697
3219849 08.07.2024 19:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    143535
3244644 08.07.2024 21:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Trondheim  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding    55877
3247999 09.07.2024 04:30  MARINA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    66084
3244648 09.07.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3214828 09.07.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3218293 09.07.2024 06:00  SEABOURN QUEST  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    32477
3236077 09.07.2024 08:30  ARTANIA  Odda  Eidfjord    44697
3244649 09.07.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3243833 09.07.2024 09:30  AIDABELLA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    69203
3244646 09.07.2024 11:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    9976
3239576 09.07.2024 12:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    111500
3242448 09.07.2024 13:30  SCENIC ECLIPSE  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    17545
3244049 09.07.2024 16:00  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    168666
3219853 09.07.2024 17:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3248006 09.07.2024 17:30  MARINA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    66084
3242547 09.07.2024 17:30  EUROPA  Alesund  Leknes    28890
3239780 09.07.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3244647 09.07.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3236080 09.07.2024 19:30  ARTANIA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    44697
3240332 09.07.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3243832 09.07.2024 19:30  AIDABELLA  Maloy  Andalsnes    69203
3214838 09.07.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Maloy    177000
3239577 09.07.2024 21:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Alesund  Molde    111500
3243054 09.07.2024 22:30  AIDAPERLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3218295 09.07.2024 22:30  SEABOURN QUEST  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    32477
3242252 09.07.2024 23:00  AURORA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Skjolden    76152
3243052 10.07.2024 05:00  CELEBRITY APEX  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    130818
3219852 10.07.2024 05:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3248005 10.07.2024 07:45  MARINA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    66084
3244650 10.07.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    133019
3244653 10.07.2024 10:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    9976
3315440 10.07.2024 12:00  RAMFORM VANGUARD  Botnaneset - Flora  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    10297
3243834 10.07.2024 13:30  AIDABELLA  Andalsnes  Molde    69203
3243051 10.07.2024 14:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    130818
3240333 10.07.2024 15:30  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3239781 10.07.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3219855 10.07.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3242253 10.07.2024 16:30  AURORA  Skjolden  Alesund    76152
3214839 10.07.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Maloy  Flam    177000
3244654 10.07.2024 17:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Stavanger  Lysefjorden    9976
3239578 10.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    111500
3243053 10.07.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    125572
3244651 10.07.2024 19:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    133019
3244652 10.07.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Lysefjorden  Feistein Pilotboarding    9976
3244206 10.07.2024 20:00  AIDABELLA  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    69203
3248010 10.07.2024 20:30  MARINA  Alesund  Kristiansund    66084
3243059 11.07.2024 02:00  CELEBRITY APEX  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    130818
3237620 11.07.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3243056 11.07.2024 07:00  AIDAPERLA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Sognefjorden    125572
3243055 11.07.2024 13:00  AIDAPERLA  Sognefjorden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    125572
3243058 11.07.2024 16:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Olden  Flam    130818
3237621 11.07.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3242254 11.07.2024 16:30  AURORA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    76152
3239782 11.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3214841 11.07.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3212866 11.07.2024 17:30  VIKING SATURN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47842
3291825 11.07.2024 20:30  MARINA  Kristiansund  Vanylvsgapet Pilotboarding    66084
3291884 12.07.2024 03:15  MARINA  Vanylvsgapet Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    66084
3243061 12.07.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Molde    125572
3289897 12.07.2024 04:00  M&EM  Gudvangen  Flam    1790
3244056 12.07.2024 16:00  CELEBRITY APEX  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    130818
3291889 12.07.2024 16:30  MARINA  Nordfjordeid  Maloy    66084
3243060 12.07.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Hellesylt    125572
3289898 13.07.2024 02:00  M&EM  Flam  Skjolden    1790
3249788 13.07.2024 07:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    90090
3243062 13.07.2024 09:00  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3245017 13.07.2024 13:00  HAMBURG  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    15067
3248016 13.07.2024 15:30  MARINA  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    66084
3249999 13.07.2024 17:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Alesund  Flam    90090
3245018 13.07.2024 19:00  HAMBURG  Alesund  Trondheim    15067
3289900 13.07.2024 19:00  M&EM  Skjolden  Hyllestad    1790
3243063 13.07.2024 19:00  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3243064 14.07.2024 03:00  AIDAPERLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    125572
3244062 14.07.2024 05:00  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    168666
3215330 14.07.2024 06:00  VIKING SKY  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    47842
3215772 14.07.2024 08:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    139072
3244669 14.07.2024 12:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    55877
3244061 14.07.2024 16:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    168666
3285024 14.07.2024 16:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Flam  Olden    90090
3245019 14.07.2024 17:30  HAMBURG  Trondheim  Svartisen    15067
3215776 14.07.2024 17:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    139072
3243065 14.07.2024 19:00  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3244670 14.07.2024 21:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Kristiansund  Geiranger    55877
3244063 15.07.2024 00:01  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    168666
3237713 15.07.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    99526
3249789 15.07.2024 03:30  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    125572
3289902 15.07.2024 04:00  M&EM  Hyllestad  Buefjorden    1790
3244675 15.07.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3226671 15.07.2024 05:00  STAR LEGEND  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    12969
3245125 15.07.2024 06:00  AZAMARA ONWARD  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    30312
3239783 15.07.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3243069 15.07.2024 07:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3219009 15.07.2024 09:00  SKY PRINCESS  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    145281
3244676 15.07.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3243070 15.07.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3323932 15.07.2024 12:59  FLOATEL SUPERIOR  Olen  Olen    27920
3249790 15.07.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    125572
3239784 15.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3244065 15.07.2024 16:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Olden  Bergen    90090
3244672 15.07.2024 17:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    55877
3244677 15.07.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Alesund    133019
3244064 15.07.2024 18:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    168666
3237622 15.07.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Nordfjordeid  Geiranger    99526
3219012 15.07.2024 19:30  SKY PRINCESS  Bergen  Skjolden    145281
3245126 15.07.2024 21:30  AZAMARA ONWARD  Stavanger  Rosendal    30312
3289905 15.07.2024 23:00  M&EM  Buefjorden  Froysjoen    1790
3214843 16.07.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    177000
3249791 16.07.2024 05:30  AIDAPRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3244679 16.07.2024 05:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    9976
3234477 16.07.2024 05:30  AMBIENCE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    70285
3248795 16.07.2024 07:00  AIDADIVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3244067 16.07.2024 08:00  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    168666
3243071 16.07.2024 09:00  AIDAPERLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3226672 16.07.2024 10:30  STAR LEGEND  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    12969
3242552 16.07.2024 12:30  EUROPA  Skjolden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    28890
3244682 16.07.2024 13:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    55877
3234481 16.07.2024 15:00  AMBIENCE  Haugesund  Geiranger    70285
3244680 16.07.2024 15:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Stavanger  Lysefjorden    9976
3245127 16.07.2024 15:30  AZAMARA ONWARD  Rosendal  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    30312
3219016 16.07.2024 15:30  SKY PRINCESS  Skjolden  Olden    145281
3244678 16.07.2024 16:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3211825 16.07.2024 17:30  CORINTHIAN  Trondheim  Molde    4077
3212491 16.07.2024 17:30  VIKING SKY  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47842
3244066 16.07.2024 17:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    90090
3244681 16.07.2024 17:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Lysefjorden  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    9976
3244068 16.07.2024 17:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    168666
3239785 16.07.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3237623 16.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Geiranger  Hellesylt    99526
3323935 16.07.2024 18:00  FLOATEL SUPERIOR  Rovarsfjorden  Olen    27920
3214844 16.07.2024 18:30  MSC EURIBIA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    177000
3242848 16.07.2024 19:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Vik - Sogn    69203
3243072 16.07.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3249793 16.07.2024 20:00  AIDAPRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    125572
3237624 16.07.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3244683 16.07.2024 22:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    55877
3289909 16.07.2024 23:00  M&EM  Froysjoen  Loen    1790
3241276 17.07.2024 00:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Olden    149215
3226673 17.07.2024 02:00  STAR LEGEND  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    12969
3245128 17.07.2024 03:00  AZAMARA ONWARD  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    30312
3244069 17.07.2024 04:00  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    168666
3212444 17.07.2024 06:00  VIKING NEPTUNE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    47878
3244686 17.07.2024 08:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    133019
3244684 17.07.2024 09:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    9976
3226674 17.07.2024 13:00  STAR LEGEND  Geiranger  Olden    12969
3242850 17.07.2024 13:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    9923
3244070 17.07.2024 13:30  ANTHEM OF THE SEAS  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    168666
3234485 17.07.2024 15:00  AMBIENCE  Geiranger  Olden    70285
3249794 17.07.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3239786 17.07.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3214849 17.07.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Flam    177000
3219019 17.07.2024 16:30  SKY PRINCESS  Olden  Stavanger    145281
3242849 17.07.2024 18:00  AIDADIVA  Vik - Sogn  Eidfjord    69203
3211827 17.07.2024 18:00  CORINTHIAN  Molde  Bergen    4077
3241275 17.07.2024 19:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Olden  Alesund    149215
3245129 17.07.2024 19:30  AZAMARA ONWARD  Olden  Alesund    30312
3244685 17.07.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Nordfjordeid  Geiranger    9976
3244687 17.07.2024 19:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    133019
3242851 17.07.2024 21:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Alesund  Geiranger    9923
3289915 17.07.2024 23:00  M&EM  Loen  Maloy    1790
3217867 18.07.2024 01:30  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Vik - Sogn    4200
3219859 18.07.2024 04:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3249795 18.07.2024 07:30  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3313184 18.07.2024 07:59  TRANSOCEAN ENCOURAGE  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    44143
3244688 18.07.2024 13:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Geiranger  Hellesylt    9976
3226675 18.07.2024 13:00  STAR LEGEND  Olden  Flam    12969
3242852 18.07.2024 14:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Geiranger  Flam    9923
3217886 18.07.2024 15:30  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Vik - Sogn  Loen    4200
3241277 18.07.2024 15:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    149215
3239787 18.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3242853 18.07.2024 16:30  AIDADIVA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3219020 18.07.2024 16:30  SKY PRINCESS  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    145281
3219864 18.07.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3214851 18.07.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3234486 18.07.2024 18:00  AMBIENCE  Olden  Flam    70285
3244689 18.07.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Hellesylt  Alesund    9976
3249796 18.07.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3245130 18.07.2024 21:30  AZAMARA ONWARD  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    30312
3219863 19.07.2024 03:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    143535
3243842 19.07.2024 05:30  AIDABELLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    69203
3241278 19.07.2024 06:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    149215
3215781 19.07.2024 08:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Flesa Pilotboarding  Trondheim    139072
3244693 19.07.2024 13:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    9976
3226676 19.07.2024 14:00  STAR LEGEND  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    12969
3242854 19.07.2024 14:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Flam  Gudvangen    9923
3211828 19.07.2024 16:00  CORINTHIAN  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    4077
3219866 19.07.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    143535
3241279 19.07.2024 16:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    149215
3212445 19.07.2024 17:30  VIKING NEPTUNE  Bergen  Eidfjord    47878
3217887 19.07.2024 18:00  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Loen  Alesund    4200
3243843 19.07.2024 18:00  AIDABELLA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3242855 19.07.2024 19:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Gudvangen  Bergen    9923
3215784 19.07.2024 19:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Trondheim  Molde    139072
3234488 19.07.2024 21:00  AMBIENCE  Flam  Bergen    70285
3289917 19.07.2024 23:00  M&EM  Selje  Borgundvåg    1790
3244694 20.07.2024 04:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    9976
3244697 20.07.2024 05:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    55877
3243075 20.07.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3228621 20.07.2024 06:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    58119
3313187 20.07.2024 08:00  TRANSOCEAN ENCOURAGE  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    44143
3226677 20.07.2024 10:30  STAR LEGEND  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    12969
3217891 20.07.2024 13:30  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Alesund  Runde    4200
3244696 20.07.2024 13:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    55877
3215788 20.07.2024 16:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Molde  Breisundet Pilotboarding    139072
3212648 20.07.2024 16:30  VIKING STAR  Geiranger  Bergen    47842
3219869 20.07.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3226678 20.07.2024 16:30  STAR LEGEND  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    12969
3236216 20.07.2024 16:30  VIKING STAR  Geiranger  Bergen    47842
3228639 20.07.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Kristiansund  Trondheim    58119
3217894 20.07.2024 17:00  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Runde  Trondheim    4200
3243076 20.07.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3234489 20.07.2024 17:00  AMBIENCE  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    70285
3212446 20.07.2024 18:30  VIKING NEPTUNE  Eidfjord  Stavanger    47878
3244695 20.07.2024 19:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    9976
3242856 20.07.2024 21:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    9923
3244700 21.07.2024 05:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    55877
3243077 21.07.2024 05:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    125572
3215787 21.07.2024 05:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    139072
3237627 21.07.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    99526
3242857 21.07.2024 06:00  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    9923
3243642 21.07.2024 06:30  AIDASOL  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    71304
3243078 21.07.2024 10:00  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3244701 21.07.2024 11:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    9976
3212447 21.07.2024 13:00  VIKING NEPTUNE  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    47878
3215791 21.07.2024 15:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    139072
3242858 21.07.2024 16:00  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    9923
3228646 21.07.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    58119
3243643 21.07.2024 17:30  AIDASOL  Alesund  Nordfjordeid    71304
3291849 21.07.2024 17:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Geiranger  Kristiansund    55877
3237628 21.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    99526
3244702 21.07.2024 19:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Alesund  Geiranger    9976
3243079 21.07.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Andalsnes    125572
3217895 21.07.2024 20:30  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Trondheim  Sandstad    4200
3287714 21.07.2024 22:00  NIEUW STATENDAM  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    99902
3289919 21.07.2024 23:00  M&EM  Borgundvåg  Geiranger    1790
3240338 22.07.2024 05:00  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    183900
3244706 22.07.2024 05:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3237629 22.07.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3239788 22.07.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3324161 22.07.2024 10:00  FLOATEL SUPERIOR  Olen  Rovarsfjorden    27920
3217897 22.07.2024 12:00  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Sandstad  Bygstad    4200
3244703 22.07.2024 12:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Geiranger  Hellesylt    9976
3243080 22.07.2024 13:00  AIDAPERLA  Andalsnes  Molde    125572
3244707 22.07.2024 13:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    55877
3287715 22.07.2024 14:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Eidfjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    99902
3237630 22.07.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3239789 22.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3244704 22.07.2024 16:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Hellesylt  Olden    9976
3244705 22.07.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3242381 22.07.2024 17:30  AIDANOVA  Haugesund  Nordfjordeid    183900
3243644 22.07.2024 18:00  AIDASOL  Nordfjordeid  Vik - Sogn    71304
3243081 22.07.2024 20:00  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Trondheim    125572
3217797 22.07.2024 21:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Kristiansund  Andalsnes    22496
3212616 22.07.2024 21:30  VIKING STAR  Bergen  Flam    47842
3218031 22.07.2024 23:59  ROTTERDAM  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    99935
3243083 23.07.2024 01:00  CELEBRITY APEX  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    130818
3234826 23.07.2024 02:30  AMERA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    39051
3267186 23.07.2024 04:00  ODYSSEY  Feistein Pilotboarding  Sandnes    24344
3267228 23.07.2024 04:00  ODYSSEY  Feistein Pilotboarding  Sandnes    24344
3244716 23.07.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3215168 23.07.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3213544 23.07.2024 05:00  MSC POESIA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    92627
3242255 23.07.2024 06:00  AURORA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    76152
3243853 23.07.2024 08:00  AIDABELLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3212585 23.07.2024 08:00  VIKING VENUS  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    47842
3244717 23.07.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3244718 23.07.2024 11:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    9976
3217798 23.07.2024 11:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Andalsnes  Alesund    22496
3234884 23.07.2024 12:30  AMERA  Geiranger  Alesund    39051
3243084 23.07.2024 15:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Flam  Geiranger    130818
3242256 23.07.2024 16:30  AURORA  Haugesund  Skjolden    76152
3243082 23.07.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3218275 23.07.2024 17:30  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Bygstad  Rosendal    4200
3213546 23.07.2024 17:30  MSC POESIA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    92627
3218034 23.07.2024 17:30  ROTTERDAM  Eidfjord  Stavanger    99935
3243852 23.07.2024 17:30  AIDABELLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    69203
3212586 23.07.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    47842
3212617 23.07.2024 17:30  VIKING STAR  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    47842
3239790 23.07.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3244715 23.07.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3244712 23.07.2024 18:30  SH DIANA  Molde  Geiranger    12255
3243645 23.07.2024 18:30  AIDASOL  Vik - Sogn  Bergen    71304
3240339 23.07.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3217801 23.07.2024 19:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Alesund  Vik - Sogn    22496
3215173 23.07.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Molde    177000
3234886 23.07.2024 20:30  AMERA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    39051
3289921 23.07.2024 23:00  M&EM  Geiranger  Valldal    1790
3213561 24.07.2024 01:00  MSC POESIA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    92627
3212587 24.07.2024 01:30  VIKING VENUS  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    47842
3243854 24.07.2024 04:00  AIDABELLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Andalsnes    69203
3212618 24.07.2024 06:30  VIKING STAR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    47842
3243086 24.07.2024 07:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3234885 24.07.2024 08:00  AMERA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    39051
3244719 24.07.2024 08:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    9976
3244721 24.07.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    133019
3212619 24.07.2024 12:30  VIKING STAR  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    47842
3243855 24.07.2024 13:30  AIDABELLA  Andalsnes  Molde    69203
3244720 24.07.2024 13:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    9976
3244726 24.07.2024 14:00  WORLD EXPLORER  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    9923
3218035 24.07.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Stavanger  Skjolden    99935
3215174 24.07.2024 14:30  MSC EURIBIA  Molde  Flam    177000
3240340 24.07.2024 16:00  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3239791 24.07.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3243646 24.07.2024 16:00  AIDASOL  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    71304
3213558 24.07.2024 16:30  MSC POESIA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    92627
3243085 24.07.2024 16:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    130818
3217803 24.07.2024 16:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Vik - Sogn  Holmengra Pilotboarding    22496
3243087 24.07.2024 16:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3242257 24.07.2024 17:00  AURORA  Skjolden  Alesund    76152
3244724 24.07.2024 18:30  SH DIANA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    12255
3289923 24.07.2024 19:00  M&EM  Valldal  Andalsnes    1790
3244722 24.07.2024 19:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    133019
3267188 24.07.2024 19:30  ODYSSEY  Sandnes  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    24344
3212588 24.07.2024 20:00  VIKING VENUS  Flam  Bergen    47842
3243856 24.07.2024 20:00  AIDABELLA  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    69203
3217900 24.07.2024 20:30  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Rosendal  Haugesund    4200
3234892 24.07.2024 21:30  AMERA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    39051
3244727 25.07.2024 03:00  WORLD EXPLORER  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    9923
3243089 25.07.2024 04:00  CELEBRITY APEX  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    130818
3243088 25.07.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3271838 25.07.2024 06:00  ODYSSEY  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Holmengra Pilotboarding    24344
3244732 25.07.2024 06:00  SILVER DAWN  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    40855
3243859 25.07.2024 07:00  AIDALUNA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3240341 25.07.2024 07:30  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    183900
3243090 25.07.2024 13:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    130818
3218036 25.07.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Skjolden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    99935
3244733 25.07.2024 14:30  SILVER DAWN  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    40855
3239792 25.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3242258 25.07.2024 16:30  AURORA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    76152
3244728 25.07.2024 17:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Geiranger  Olden    9923
3215176 25.07.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3243860 25.07.2024 17:30  AIDALUNA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    69203
3217902 25.07.2024 18:30  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Haugesund  Lysefjorden    4200
3242460 25.07.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    183900
3242259 26.07.2024 00:30  AURORA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    76152
3267230 26.07.2024 03:00  ODYSSEY  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    24344
3289929 26.07.2024 04:00  M&EM  Andalsnes  Eide    1790
3212179 26.07.2024 04:45  DISNEY DREAM  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    129690
3239581 26.07.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    111500
3237631 26.07.2024 06:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3244734 26.07.2024 07:30  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    40855
3217904 26.07.2024 10:00  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Lysefjorden  Stavanger    4200
3245144 26.07.2024 10:30  AZAMARA ONWARD  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    30312
3212180 26.07.2024 15:45  DISNEY DREAM  Stavanger  Olden    129690
3242260 26.07.2024 16:30  AURORA  Trondheim  Andalsnes    76152
3239582 26.07.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    111500
3244738 26.07.2024 17:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    9923
3244735 26.07.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    40855
3237632 26.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3243091 26.07.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    125572
3267231 26.07.2024 18:30  ODYSSEY  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    24344
3267193 26.07.2024 19:30  ODYSSEY  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    24344
3245145 26.07.2024 21:30  AZAMARA ONWARD  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    30312
3217906 26.07.2024 22:00  HEBRIDEAN SKY  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    4200
3289942 26.07.2024 23:00  M&EM  Eide  Reine    1790
3244740 27.07.2024 01:00  SILVER DAWN  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    40855
3239583 27.07.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    111500
3244739 27.07.2024 05:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    9923
3244742 27.07.2024 15:30  SILVER DAWN  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    40855
3242200 27.07.2024 16:30  AURORA  Andalsnes  Nordfjordeid    76152
3212589 27.07.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Bergen  Flam    47842
3239585 27.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Geiranger  Hellesylt    111500
3212182 27.07.2024 18:45  DISNEY DREAM  Olden  Alesund    129690
3267201 27.07.2024 19:30  ODYSSEY  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    24344
3267232 27.07.2024 19:30  ODYSSEY  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    24344
3239584 27.07.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Hellesylt  Molde    111500
3267233 28.07.2024 00:00  ODYSSEY  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    24344
3267202 28.07.2024 00:05  ODYSSEY  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    24344
3245146 28.07.2024 01:00  AZAMARA ONWARD  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    30312
3244745 28.07.2024 04:00  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    40855
3245086 28.07.2024 05:00  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    48075
3244748 28.07.2024 06:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    55877
3217820 28.07.2024 06:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Spildepollen    22496
3212183 28.07.2024 14:45  DISNEY DREAM  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    129690
3242261 28.07.2024 16:00  AURORA  Nordfjordeid  Eidfjord    76152
3244746 28.07.2024 16:00  SILVER DAWN  Geiranger  Flam    40855
3245091 28.07.2024 16:30  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    48075
3212590 28.07.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Flam  Alesund    47842
3239586 28.07.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    111500
3244749 28.07.2024 19:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Trondheim  Molde    55877
3267234 28.07.2024 19:30  ODYSSEY  Trondheim  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding    24344
3244747 28.07.2024 19:30  WORLD EXPLORER  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    9923
3217822 28.07.2024 19:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Spildepollen  Ulvik    22496
3245147 28.07.2024 19:30  AZAMARA ONWARD  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    30312
3267214 28.07.2024 19:30  ODYSSEY  Trondheim  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding    24344
3249797 29.07.2024 03:30  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    125572
3244754 29.07.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3245090 29.07.2024 05:00  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    48075
3248024 29.07.2024 06:00  MARINA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    66084
3239793 29.07.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3218037 29.07.2024 07:00  ROTTERDAM  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    99935
3321242 29.07.2024 08:00  AIDALUNA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3244755 29.07.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3219872 29.07.2024 09:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    143535
3217826 29.07.2024 11:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Ulvik  Rosendal    22496
3249798 29.07.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Haugesund  Flam    125572
3229117 29.07.2024 15:30  AMADEA  Namsos  Grinna Pilotboarding    29008
3239794 29.07.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3244756 29.07.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3244751 29.07.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Flam  Bergen    40855
3218038 29.07.2024 17:30  ROTTERDAM  Nordfjordeid  Molde    99935
3244750 29.07.2024 17:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Molde  Breisundet Pilotboarding    55877
3242262 29.07.2024 18:00  AURORA  Eidfjord  Stavanger    76152
3248027 29.07.2024 18:30  MARINA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    66084
3245094 29.07.2024 19:30  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    48075
3243865 29.07.2024 19:30  AIDALUNA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    69203
3217829 29.07.2024 20:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Rosendal  Skudefjorden 1 H Pilotboarding    22496
3243092 29.07.2024 21:00  AIDAPERLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3219874 29.07.2024 21:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Geiranger    143535
3212591 29.07.2024 22:30  VIKING VENUS  Alesund  Geiranger    47842
3229116 30.07.2024 01:00  AMADEA  Flesa Pilotboarding  Alesund    29008
3244071 30.07.2024 03:00  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    122210
3247955 30.07.2024 03:00  MSC EURIBIA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    177000
3244759 30.07.2024 04:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Feistein Pilotboarding  Sandnes    9976
3218443 30.07.2024 04:45  SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    58119
3245093 30.07.2024 06:00  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    48075
3244757 30.07.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3243867 30.07.2024 08:00  AIDALUNA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    69203
3244762 30.07.2024 08:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    55877
3229121 30.07.2024 11:30  AMADEA  Alesund  Geiranger    29008
3242864 30.07.2024 13:00  AIDADIVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Vik - Sogn    69203
3244760 30.07.2024 13:00  LE CHAMPLAIN  Sandnes  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    9976
3242263 30.07.2024 16:30  AURORA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    76152
3219877 30.07.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3218449 30.07.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    58119
3244761 30.07.2024 16:30  SILVER DAWN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    40855
3249799 30.07.2024 17:00  AIDAPRIMA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    125572
3244072 30.07.2024 17:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Molde  Olden    122210
3243093 30.07.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    125572
3212592 30.07.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    47842
3218039 30.07.2024 17:30  ROTTERDAM  Molde  Geiranger    99935
3239795 30.07.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3247956 30.07.2024 18:30  MSC EURIBIA  Maloy  Nordfjordeid    177000
3243868 30.07.2024 18:30  AIDALUNA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    69203
3244758 30.07.2024 18:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3229126 30.07.2024 19:30  AMADEA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    29008
3245097 30.07.2024 20:30  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Kristiansund  Trondheim    48075
3244763 30.07.2024 20:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    55877
3218448 31.07.2024 02:00  SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    58119
3244768 31.07.2024 04:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    133019
3243094 31.07.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    125572
3237400 31.07.2024 05:00  RENAISSANCE  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Andalsnes    55575
3219876 31.07.2024 05:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3245030 31.07.2024 07:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    113216
3249800 31.07.2024 07:00  AIDAPRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3244767 31.07.2024 07:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    9976
3229125 31.07.2024 08:00  AMADEA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Bergen    29008
3221354 31.07.2024 08:30  INSIGNIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    30277
3263821 31.07.2024 09:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    56182
3243871 31.07.2024 11:30  AIDABELLA  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    69203
3245098 31.07.2024 15:30  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    48075
3218041 31.07.2024 15:30  ROTTERDAM  Geiranger  Bergen    99935
3239796 31.07.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3237407 31.07.2024 16:15  RENAISSANCE  Andalsnes  Breisundet Pilotboarding    55575
3219879 31.07.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3249801 31.07.2024 16:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3247958 31.07.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Nordfjordeid  Flam    177000
3254850 31.07.2024 16:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Maloy  Breisundet Pilotboarding    113216
3216782 31.07.2024 17:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Maloy  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    56182
3244769 31.07.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    133019
3242865 31.07.2024 18:00  AIDADIVA  Vik - Sogn  Bergen    69203
3244766 31.07.2024 18:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Olden  Geiranger    9976
3244073 31.07.2024 18:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Olden  Alesund    122210
3221357 31.07.2024 18:30  INSIGNIA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    30277
3243872 31.07.2024 20:00  AIDABELLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    69203
3243095 31.07.2024 20:30  AIDAPERLA  Flam  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3218473 31.07.2024 20:30  SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY  Flam  Skjolden    58119
3229130 31.07.2024 21:30  AMADEA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    29008
3237637 01.08.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    99526
3243648 01.08.2024 05:00  AIDASOL  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    71304
3216781 01.08.2024 06:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    56182
3237406 01.08.2024 06:00  RENAISSANCE  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    55575
3249803 01.08.2024 08:15  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3244770 01.08.2024 12:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Geiranger  Hellesylt    9976
3244074 01.08.2024 15:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    122210
3239797 01.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3218475 01.08.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY  Skjolden  Bergen    58119
3218042 01.08.2024 16:30  ROTTERDAM  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99935
3237478 01.08.2024 17:30  RENAISSANCE  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    55575
3215184 01.08.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3237638 01.08.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Geiranger  Hellesylt    99526
3242866 01.08.2024 17:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    69203
3244771 01.08.2024 17:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Hellesylt  Alesund    9976
3243647 01.08.2024 19:30  AIDASOL  Olden  Bergen    71304
3249802 01.08.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3237714 01.08.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Hellesylt  Nordfjordeid    99526
3216784 01.08.2024 20:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    56182
3243526 02.08.2024 01:00  AIDAPERLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    125572
3244075 02.08.2024 06:00  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    122210
3216783 02.08.2024 06:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    56182
3244141 02.08.2024 06:00  SIRENA  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    30277
3244772 02.08.2024 13:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    9976
3218477 02.08.2024 15:30  SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    58119
3243649 02.08.2024 17:00  AIDASOL  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    71304
3244143 02.08.2024 17:30  SIRENA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding    30277
3244076 02.08.2024 17:30  CELEBRITY SILHOUETTE  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    122210
3243099 02.08.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Andalsnes    125572
3216787 02.08.2024 17:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    56182
3237639 02.08.2024 18:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    99526
3217835 02.08.2024 21:00  DEUTSCHLAND  Skudefjorden 1 H Pilotboarding  Ulvik    22496
3244774 03.08.2024 04:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    9976
3243875 03.08.2024 05:00  AIDAMAR  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    71304
3212628 03.08.2024 06:00  VIKING STAR  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    47842
3244142 03.08.2024 08:00  SIRENA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    30277
3217836 03.08.2024 11:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Ulvik  Rosendal    22496
3243100 03.08.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Andalsnes  Molde    125572
3212629 03.08.2024 15:30  VIKING STAR  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    47842
3243876 03.08.2024 17:30  AIDAMAR  Bergen  Maloy    71304
3244773 03.08.2024 18:30  LE CHAMPLAIN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    9976
3243101 03.08.2024 20:00  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Hellesylt    125572
3244149 03.08.2024 21:30  SIRENA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    30277
3217839 03.08.2024 21:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Rosendal  Spildepollen    22496
3212630 04.08.2024 01:00  VIKING STAR  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    47842
3232024 04.08.2024 02:00  BALMORAL  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    43537
3287720 04.08.2024 02:00  NIEUW STATENDAM  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    99902
3244148 04.08.2024 03:30  SIRENA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    30277
3239590 04.08.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    111500
3244775 04.08.2024 06:00  SILVER DAWN  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    40855
3243102 04.08.2024 09:00  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3244776 04.08.2024 14:30  SILVER DAWN  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    40855
3232027 04.08.2024 15:30  BALMORAL  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    43537
3244154 04.08.2024 17:30  SIRENA  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    30277
3243877 04.08.2024 17:30  AIDAMAR  Maloy  Vik - Sogn    71304
3239591 04.08.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    111500
3212631 04.08.2024 17:30  VIKING STAR  Flam  Bergen    47842
3217843 04.08.2024 17:30  DEUTSCHLAND  Spildepollen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    22496
3243103 04.08.2024 19:00  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Alesund    125572
3229133 05.08.2024 01:00  AMADEA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    29008
3244781 05.08.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3239592 05.08.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    111500
3239798 05.08.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3234494 05.08.2024 07:00  AMBIENCE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    70285
3244777 05.08.2024 07:30  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    40855
3240346 05.08.2024 09:00  AIDANOVA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    183900
3244153 05.08.2024 09:00  SIRENA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    30277
3244779 05.08.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3219233 05.08.2024 09:00  SKY PRINCESS  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    145281
3297347 05.08.2024 10:45  BALMORAL  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    43537
3243105 05.08.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3239593 05.08.2024 13:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    111500
3287721 05.08.2024 15:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Eidfjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    99902
3239799 05.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3232042 05.08.2024 17:00  BALMORAL  Stavanger  Lysefjorden    43537
3244778 05.08.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    40855
3243882 05.08.2024 18:00  AIDAMAR  Vik - Sogn  Holmengra Pilotboarding    71304
3244780 05.08.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Alesund    133019
3234495 05.08.2024 18:00  AMBIENCE  Bergen  Flam    70285
3244160 05.08.2024 18:30  SIRENA  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    30277
3229141 05.08.2024 19:30  AMADEA  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    29008
3219234 05.08.2024 19:30  SKY PRINCESS  Bergen  Hellesylt    145281
3242403 05.08.2024 22:00  AIDANOVA  Maloy  Nordfjordeid    183900
3297350 05.08.2024 22:30  BALMORAL  Lysefjorden  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    43537
3213566 05.08.2024 23:30  MSC POESIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    92627
3244783 06.08.2024 01:00  SILVER DAWN  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    40855
3229140 06.08.2024 05:00  AMADEA  Grinna Pilotboarding  Rorvik    29008
3237640 06.08.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3215186 06.08.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3212869 06.08.2024 06:00  VIKING SATURN  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    47842
3243883 06.08.2024 09:00  AIDAMAR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    71304
3215801 06.08.2024 09:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    139072
3219235 06.08.2024 09:30  SKY PRINCESS  Hellesylt  Geiranger    145281
3229149 06.08.2024 10:30  AMADEA  Rorvik  Bronnoysund    29008
3276050 06.08.2024 14:30  MSC POESIA  Eidfjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    92627
3244784 06.08.2024 15:30  SILVER DAWN  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    40855
3212632 06.08.2024 15:30  VIKING STAR  Bergen  Geiranger    47842
3237716 06.08.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Bergen  Nordfjordeid    99526
3244782 06.08.2024 16:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3239800 06.08.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3219236 06.08.2024 18:30  SKY PRINCESS  Geiranger  Olden    145281
3243884 06.08.2024 19:30  AIDAMAR  Stavanger  Eidfjord    71304
3234499 06.08.2024 19:30  AMBIENCE  Flam  Haugesund    70285
3240347 06.08.2024 20:00  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3215188 06.08.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Molde    177000
3215805 06.08.2024 20:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    139072
3244785 07.08.2024 04:00  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    40855
3237509 07.08.2024 05:00  RENAISSANCE  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    55575
3245109 07.08.2024 06:00  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    48075
3276047 07.08.2024 07:00  MSC POESIA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    92627
3212185 07.08.2024 07:15  DISNEY DREAM  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    129690
3244787 07.08.2024 08:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    133019
3237516 07.08.2024 13:30  RENAISSANCE  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    55575
3215190 07.08.2024 14:30  MSC EURIBIA  Molde  Flam    177000
3219242 07.08.2024 15:30  SKY PRINCESS  Olden  Stavanger    145281
3240348 07.08.2024 15:30  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3212184 07.08.2024 15:45  DISNEY DREAM  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    129690
3244786 07.08.2024 16:00  SILVER DAWN  Geiranger  Flam    40855
3239801 07.08.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3243887 07.08.2024 16:30  AIDAMAR  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    71304
3212633 07.08.2024 16:30  VIKING STAR  Geiranger  Narvik    47842
3245113 07.08.2024 17:30  SEVEN SEAS MARINER  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    48075
3276061 07.08.2024 17:30  MSC POESIA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    92627
3244788 07.08.2024 19:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    133019
3237641 07.08.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Nordfjordeid  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3234500 07.08.2024 20:00  AMBIENCE  Haugesund  Eidfjord    70285
3254851 07.08.2024 23:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Olden    113216
3228661 08.08.2024 02:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    58119
3237515 08.08.2024 03:00  RENAISSANCE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Ulvik    55575
3243888 08.08.2024 03:00  AIDALUNA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Vik - Sogn    69203
3219910 08.08.2024 04:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3212187 08.08.2024 08:15  DISNEY DREAM  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    129690
3234501 08.08.2024 15:00  AMBIENCE  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    70285
3212545 08.08.2024 16:30  VIKING SATURN  Bergen  Flam    47842
3228664 08.08.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Geiranger  Nordfjordeid    58119
3219244 08.08.2024 16:30  SKY PRINCESS  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    145281
3239802 08.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3243889 08.08.2024 16:30  AIDALUNA  Vik - Sogn  Holmengra Pilotboarding    69203
3219920 08.08.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3245040 08.08.2024 17:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    113216
3215192 08.08.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3244789 08.08.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Flam  Bergen    40855
3212186 08.08.2024 17:45  DISNEY DREAM  Alesund  Olden    129690
3237520 08.08.2024 19:30  RENAISSANCE  Ulvik  Haugesund    55575
3219919 09.08.2024 03:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    143535
3241280 09.08.2024 06:15  QUEEN MARY 2  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    149215
3243106 09.08.2024 07:00  AIDAPERLA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    125572
3245041 09.08.2024 09:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    113216
3249891 09.08.2024 13:30  RENAISSANCE  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    55575
3212188 09.08.2024 15:45  DISNEY DREAM  Olden  Haugesund    129690
3244790 09.08.2024 16:30  SILVER DAWN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    40855
3215640 09.08.2024 16:30  VIKING SATURN  Flam  Geiranger    47842
3241281 09.08.2024 16:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Alesund  Andalsnes    149215
3228668 09.08.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Nordfjordeid  Flam    58119
3243107 09.08.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Maloy  Hellesylt    125572
3245042 09.08.2024 19:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    113216
3219922 09.08.2024 21:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    143535
3226084 10.08.2024 00:30  CLIO  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Rosendal    3504
3239594 10.08.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    111500
3243109 10.08.2024 09:30  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3226087 10.08.2024 14:30  CLIO  Rosendal  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    3504
3212190 10.08.2024 15:45  DISNEY DREAM  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    129690
3219923 10.08.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3239595 10.08.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    111500
3241282 10.08.2024 17:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Andalsnes  Olden    149215
3243110 10.08.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3215649 10.08.2024 19:30  VIKING SATURN  Geiranger  Molde    47842
3228669 10.08.2024 20:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Flam  Skjolden    58119
3239596 11.08.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    111500
3243111 11.08.2024 03:00  AIDAPERLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    125572
3212492 11.08.2024 06:00  VIKING SKY  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    47842
3242265 11.08.2024 06:30  ARCADIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    84342
3226102 11.08.2024 09:00  CLIO  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    3504
3239226 11.08.2024 12:00  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    111554
3228670 11.08.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Skjolden  Bergen    58119
3242264 11.08.2024 17:30  ARCADIA  Alesund  Skjolden    84342
3215647 11.08.2024 17:30  VIKING SATURN  Molde  Breisundet Pilotboarding    47842
3241283 11.08.2024 17:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Olden  Bergen    149215
3239598 11.08.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Geiranger  Hellesylt    111500
3243112 11.08.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3239599 11.08.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    111500
3239224 11.08.2024 21:30  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Alesund  Geiranger    111554
3243115 12.08.2024 03:30  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    125572
3271839 12.08.2024 03:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    90090
3244793 12.08.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3250473 12.08.2024 05:00  VIKING NEPTUNE  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    47878
3298224 12.08.2024 06:00  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Feistein Pilotboarding  Sandnes    9923
3244172 12.08.2024 06:00  SIRENA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    30277
3229176 12.08.2024 06:00  AMADEA  Flesa Pilotboarding  Sistranda    29008
3239803 12.08.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3243113 12.08.2024 06:30  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3244794 12.08.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3243114 12.08.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3250472 12.08.2024 13:00  VIKING NEPTUNE  Stavanger  Eidfjord    47878
3244180 12.08.2024 15:30  SIRENA  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    30277
3243116 12.08.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    125572
3228671 12.08.2024 15:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    58119
3239804 12.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3229179 12.08.2024 16:30  AMADEA  Sistranda  Geiranger    29008
3241284 12.08.2024 17:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    149215
3239227 12.08.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Geiranger  Hellesylt    111554
3242267 12.08.2024 17:30  ARCADIA  Skjolden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    84342
3244795 12.08.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3271840 12.08.2024 19:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    90090
3242873 12.08.2024 19:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Sandnes  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    9923
3239228 12.08.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    111554
3237999 12.08.2024 23:59  SEABOURN SOJOURN  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    32477
3243119 13.08.2024 01:30  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3286023 13.08.2024 04:00  AIDAPRIMA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    125572
3215196 13.08.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3237646 13.08.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3230408 13.08.2024 05:45  QUEEN ANNE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    113000
3242874 13.08.2024 06:00  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    9923
3248802 13.08.2024 07:00  AIDADIVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3244178 13.08.2024 07:00  SIRENA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    30277
3244796 13.08.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    133019
3215198 13.08.2024 09:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    177000
3229183 13.08.2024 12:30  AMADEA  Geiranger  Alesund    29008
3237647 13.08.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3230407 13.08.2024 16:30  QUEEN ANNE  Stavanger  Olden    113000
3226101 13.08.2024 16:30  CLIO  Alesund  Maloy    3504
3238002 13.08.2024 17:30  SEABOURN SOJOURN  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    32477
3242875 13.08.2024 17:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Bergen  Flam    9923
3238007 13.08.2024 17:30  SEABOURN SOJOURN  Grinna Pilotboarding  Bronnoysund    32477
3212493 13.08.2024 17:30  VIKING SKY  Bergen  Eidfjord    47842
3239805 13.08.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3244181 13.08.2024 17:30  SIRENA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    30277
3250474 13.08.2024 18:30  VIKING NEPTUNE  Eidfjord  Bergen    47878
3242877 13.08.2024 19:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Vik - Sogn    69203
3243120 13.08.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    125572
3244797 13.08.2024 19:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    133019
3243118 13.08.2024 20:30  AIDAPRIMA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    125572
3215199 13.08.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Geiranger  Alesund    177000
3229188 13.08.2024 20:30  AMADEA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    29008
3244081 14.08.2024 05:00  SERENADE OF THE SEAS  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    90090
3243121 14.08.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3244798 14.08.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    133019
3229187 14.08.2024 08:00  AMADEA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Bergen    29008
3211836 14.08.2024 08:30  CORINTHIAN  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    4077
3243122 14.08.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3242879 14.08.2024 15:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Flam  Maloy    9923
3239806 14.08.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3215201 14.08.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Flam    177000
3244082 14.08.2024 16:30  SERENADE OF THE SEAS  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    90090
3302095 14.08.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3230409 14.08.2024 17:30  QUEEN ANNE  Olden  Geiranger    113000
3244799 14.08.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    133019
3242878 14.08.2024 18:00  AIDADIVA  Vik - Sogn  Eidfjord    69203
3212494 14.08.2024 18:30  VIKING SKY  Eidfjord  Stavanger    47842
3226106 14.08.2024 18:30  CLIO  Maloy  Vik - Sogn    3504
3229191 14.08.2024 21:30  AMADEA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    29008
3215811 15.08.2024 00:01  MSC PREZIOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Olden    139072
3244083 15.08.2024 02:00  SERENADE OF THE SEAS  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    90090
3212593 15.08.2024 03:00  VIKING VENUS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    47842
3226683 15.08.2024 06:00  STAR LEGEND  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    12969
3243123 15.08.2024 09:00  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3211839 15.08.2024 12:30  CORINTHIAN  Bergen  Molde    4077
3226684 15.08.2024 12:30  STAR LEGEND  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    12969
3212495 15.08.2024 13:00  VIKING SKY  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    47842
3242881 15.08.2024 16:30  AIDADIVA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3230410 15.08.2024 16:30  QUEEN ANNE  Geiranger  Haugesund    113000
3239807 15.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3215814 15.08.2024 17:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    139072
3242880 15.08.2024 17:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Maloy  Alesund    9923
3212594 15.08.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Geiranger  Alesund    47842
3215202 15.08.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3244084 15.08.2024 18:30  SERENADE OF THE SEAS  Olden  Alesund    90090
3243124 15.08.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3226109 15.08.2024 19:30  CLIO  Vik - Sogn  Bergen    3504
3226685 16.08.2024 03:00  STAR LEGEND  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    12969
3230326 16.08.2024 06:00  BOREALIS  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Mauranger fjord    61849
3215813 16.08.2024 09:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    139072
3230325 16.08.2024 09:45  BOREALIS  Mauranger fjord  Eidfjord    61849
3242882 16.08.2024 15:30  WORLD NAVIGATOR  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    9923
3230411 16.08.2024 15:30  QUEEN ANNE  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    113000
3226686 16.08.2024 15:30  STAR LEGEND  Flam  Olden    12969
3212450 16.08.2024 17:30  VIKING NEPTUNE  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47878
3212595 16.08.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Alesund  Flam    47842
3211843 16.08.2024 18:00  CORINTHIAN  Molde  Trondheim    4077
3244085 16.08.2024 18:30  SERENADE OF THE SEAS  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    90090
3215820 16.08.2024 20:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    139072
3230331 16.08.2024 23:00  BOREALIS  Eidfjord  Bergen    61849
3239245 17.08.2024 02:30  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    111554
3244086 17.08.2024 05:00  SERENADE OF THE SEAS  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    90090
3242275 17.08.2024 06:00  ARCADIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    84342
3237649 17.08.2024 06:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3242276 17.08.2024 16:30  ARCADIA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    84342
3244087 17.08.2024 16:30  SERENADE OF THE SEAS  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    90090
3211848 17.08.2024 17:30  CORINTHIAN  Trondheim  Vega    4077
3226687 17.08.2024 17:30  STAR LEGEND  Olden  Geiranger    12969
3212596 17.08.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Flam  Bergen    47842
3239230 17.08.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Nordfjordeid  Haugesund    111554
3230334 17.08.2024 19:30  BOREALIS  Bergen  Flam    61849
3237648 17.08.2024 21:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Geiranger    99526
3242278 18.08.2024 02:30  ARCADIA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    84342
3230798 18.08.2024 04:30  BOLETTE  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    62735
3243126 18.08.2024 05:00  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3243128 18.08.2024 05:00  CELEBRITY APEX  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    130818
3271846 18.08.2024 06:00  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Molde    90090
3243127 18.08.2024 14:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    130818
3243125 18.08.2024 16:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3226688 18.08.2024 16:30  STAR LEGEND  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    12969
3230342 18.08.2024 16:30  BOREALIS  Flam  Nærøyfjorden    61849
3237650 18.08.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Geiranger  Hellesylt    99526
3226112 18.08.2024 17:30  CLIO  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    3504
3230801 18.08.2024 17:30  BOLETTE  Olden  Alesund    62735
3271847 18.08.2024 17:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Molde  Olden    90090
3239231 18.08.2024 18:30  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    111554
3242280 18.08.2024 18:30  ARCADIA  Olden  Alesund    84342
3230341 18.08.2024 19:00  BOREALIS  Nærøyfjorden  Olden    61849
3237651 18.08.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3218305 18.08.2024 23:00  ROTTERDAM  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    99935
3243130 19.08.2024 03:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Andalsnes    125572
3243129 19.08.2024 04:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    130818
3240353 19.08.2024 05:00  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    183900
3244801 19.08.2024 05:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3239808 19.08.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3219927 19.08.2024 06:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    143535
3242282 19.08.2024 06:30  AURORA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    76152
3226111 19.08.2024 07:00  CLIO  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    3504
3226689 19.08.2024 10:00  STAR LEGEND  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    12969
3243133 19.08.2024 13:00  AIDAPERLA  Andalsnes  Molde    125572
3218306 19.08.2024 16:30  ROTTERDAM  Eidfjord  Bergen    99935
3239809 19.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3271848 19.08.2024 16:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Olden  Alesund    90090
3243132 19.08.2024 17:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Geiranger  Flam    130818
3242383 19.08.2024 17:30  AIDANOVA  Haugesund  Nordfjordeid    183900
3244800 19.08.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3242283 19.08.2024 17:30  AURORA  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    76152
3242281 19.08.2024 17:30  ARCADIA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    84342
3263905 19.08.2024 19:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3243131 19.08.2024 20:00  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Geiranger    125572
3230345 19.08.2024 22:30  BOREALIS  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    61849
3238987 19.08.2024 23:15  SEABOURN SOJOURN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Loen    32477
3230804 19.08.2024 23:30  BOLETTE  Alesund  Andalsnes    62735
3244803 20.08.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3215204 20.08.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3215821 20.08.2024 05:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    139072
3213578 20.08.2024 06:00  MSC POESIA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    92627
3242285 20.08.2024 06:30  AURORA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    76152
3243891 20.08.2024 08:00  AIDABELLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3263906 20.08.2024 08:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    143535
3244804 20.08.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3271849 20.08.2024 14:30  JEWEL OF THE SEAS  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    90090
3243134 20.08.2024 14:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3243135 20.08.2024 15:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    130818
3242286 20.08.2024 16:30  AURORA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    76152
3238990 20.08.2024 16:30  SEABOURN SOJOURN  Loen  Bergen    32477
3218312 20.08.2024 16:30  ROTTERDAM  Bergen  Flam    99935
3243890 20.08.2024 17:30  AIDABELLA  Bergen  Holmengra Pilotboarding    69203
3247953 20.08.2024 17:30  MSC POESIA  Stavanger  Eidfjord    92627
3212597 20.08.2024 17:30  VIKING VENUS  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47842
3226690 20.08.2024 17:30  STAR LEGEND  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    12969
3239810 20.08.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3230807 20.08.2024 18:00  BOLETTE  Andalsnes  Geiranger    62735
3244802 20.08.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3215824 20.08.2024 18:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Maloy  Alesund    139072
3240354 20.08.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3215208 20.08.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Molde    177000
3263908 20.08.2024 20:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 3 Pilotboarding    143535
3243138 21.08.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    125572
3243136 21.08.2024 05:00  CELEBRITY APEX  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    130818
3243894 21.08.2024 05:00  AIDABELLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Andalsnes    69203
3219929 21.08.2024 05:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3243650 21.08.2024 07:00  AIDASOL  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    71304
3244805 21.08.2024 13:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    133019
3243893 21.08.2024 13:30  AIDABELLA  Andalsnes  Molde    69203
3215211 21.08.2024 14:30  MSC EURIBIA  Molde  Flam    177000
3243137 21.08.2024 15:30  CELEBRITY APEX  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    130818
3240355 21.08.2024 15:30  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3230809 21.08.2024 15:30  BOLETTE  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    62735
3239811 21.08.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3218314 21.08.2024 16:30  ROTTERDAM  Flam  Stavanger    99935
3219931 21.08.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3238993 21.08.2024 16:30  SEABOURN SOJOURN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    32477
3213585 21.08.2024 16:30  MSC POESIA  Ulvik  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    92627
3226114 21.08.2024 17:30  CLIO  Alesund  Maloy    3504
3215827 21.08.2024 17:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    139072
3243139 21.08.2024 19:00  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3243651 21.08.2024 19:30  AIDASOL  Bergen  Eidfjord    71304
3243892 21.08.2024 20:00  AIDABELLA  Molde  Grip inner Pilotboarding    69203
3244806 21.08.2024 22:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    133019
3215826 22.08.2024 02:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    139072
3244807 22.08.2024 04:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    55877
3243141 22.08.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3239232 22.08.2024 12:00  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    111554
3243142 22.08.2024 14:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3239812 22.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3244808 22.08.2024 16:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    55877
3215214 22.08.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3218316 22.08.2024 17:30  ROTTERDAM  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    99935
3243652 22.08.2024 17:30  AIDASOL  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    71304
3215829 22.08.2024 18:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    139072
3226117 22.08.2024 20:30  CLIO  Maloy  Vik - Sogn    3504
3239233 22.08.2024 21:30  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Alesund  Geiranger    111554
3243143 22.08.2024 22:00  AIDAPERLA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Flam    125572
3244809 23.08.2024 04:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    55877
3242289 23.08.2024 04:30  ARCADIA  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    84342
3236082 23.08.2024 12:00  ARTANIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    44697
3242290 23.08.2024 16:30  ARCADIA  Trondheim  Andalsnes    84342
3239234 23.08.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Geiranger  Hellesylt    111554
3244810 23.08.2024 17:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Geiranger  Kristiansund    55877
3243144 23.08.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    125572
3226118 23.08.2024 19:30  CLIO  Vik - Sogn  Rosendal    3504
3239235 23.08.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 1  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    111554
3236090 23.08.2024 22:30  ARTANIA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    44697
3234983 23.08.2024 23:00  AMBITION  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    48123
3237657 24.08.2024 00:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    99526
3236089 24.08.2024 05:30  ARTANIA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Kristiansund    44697
3243145 24.08.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    125572
3236095 24.08.2024 12:00  ARTANIA  Kristiansund  Molde    44697
3244816 24.08.2024 13:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Kristiansund  Grip inner Pilotboarding    55877
3234984 24.08.2024 14:30  AMBITION  Eidfjord  Flam    48123
3226123 24.08.2024 14:30  CLIO  Rosendal  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    3504
3242291 24.08.2024 16:30  ARCADIA  Andalsnes  Breisundet Pilotboarding    84342
3237656 24.08.2024 19:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    99526
3243146 24.08.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    125572
3236100 24.08.2024 21:30  ARTANIA  Molde  Geiranger    44697
3232049 25.08.2024 05:30  BALMORAL  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    43537
3232062 25.08.2024 16:30  BALMORAL  Olden  Andalsnes    43537
3236111 25.08.2024 16:30  ARTANIA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    44697
3211866 25.08.2024 17:30  CORINTHIAN  Trondheim  Alesund    4077
3234987 25.08.2024 19:30  AMBITION  Flam  Bergen    48123
3243901 26.08.2024 01:00  AIDAMAR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    71304
3244822 26.08.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3249805 26.08.2024 06:00  AIDAPRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3239813 26.08.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3213403 26.08.2024 06:30  MSC VIRTUOSA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    181541
3236110 26.08.2024 08:00  ARTANIA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    44697
3219445 26.08.2024 08:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99902
3244823 26.08.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3232066 26.08.2024 15:45  BALMORAL  Andalsnes  Alesund    43537
3234989 26.08.2024 16:30  AMBITION  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    48123
3239814 26.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3249804 26.08.2024 17:00  AIDAPRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3211868 26.08.2024 17:30  CORINTHIAN  Alesund  Bergen    4077
3219466 26.08.2024 17:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99902
3244824 26.08.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3213425 26.08.2024 18:30  MSC VIRTUOSA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    181541
3243902 26.08.2024 19:30  AIDAMAR  Eidfjord  Bergen    71304
3236127 26.08.2024 22:30  ARTANIA  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    44697
3219465 27.08.2024 01:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    99902
3212549 27.08.2024 03:00  VIKING SATURN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    47842
3215834 27.08.2024 03:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    139072
3213424 27.08.2024 04:00  MSC VIRTUOSA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    181541
3215216 27.08.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    177000
3213601 27.08.2024 05:30  MSC POESIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    92627
3249807 27.08.2024 05:30  AIDAPRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3244825 27.08.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3245043 27.08.2024 07:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Maloy    113216
3219479 27.08.2024 15:30  NIEUW STATENDAM  Trondheim  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding    99902
3232070 27.08.2024 15:30  BALMORAL  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    43537
3213430 27.08.2024 16:30  MSC VIRTUOSA  Maloy  Flam    181541
3215836 27.08.2024 16:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Nordfjordeid  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    139072
3212550 27.08.2024 17:30  VIKING SATURN  Geiranger  Flam    47842
3213603 27.08.2024 17:30  MSC POESIA  Haugesund  Stavanger    92627
3239815 27.08.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Hellesylt    184089
3215218 27.08.2024 18:30  MSC EURIBIA  Molde  Alesund    177000
3244826 27.08.2024 18:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3243903 27.08.2024 19:30  AIDAMAR  Bergen  Vik - Sogn    71304
3254852 27.08.2024 19:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Maloy  Breisundet Pilotboarding    113216
3249806 27.08.2024 20:30  AIDAPRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    125572
3237718 28.08.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    99526
3244830 28.08.2024 04:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    133019
3244832 28.08.2024 06:00  SILVER DAWN  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    40855
3243147 28.08.2024 06:30  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3244833 28.08.2024 14:30  SILVER DAWN  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    40855
3249809 28.08.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3239816 28.08.2024 16:00  IONA  Hellesylt  Haugesund    184089
3211870 28.08.2024 16:00  CORINTHIAN  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    4077
3215220 28.08.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Flam    177000
3213434 28.08.2024 16:30  MSC VIRTUOSA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    181541
3243148 28.08.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3244831 28.08.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    133019
3213604 28.08.2024 17:30  MSC POESIA  Stavanger  Eidfjord    92627
3243908 28.08.2024 18:00  AIDAMAR  Vik - Sogn  Holmengra Pilotboarding    71304
3212551 28.08.2024 18:30  VIKING SATURN  Flam  Alesund    47842
3237658 28.08.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    99526
3219938 29.08.2024 04:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3243149 29.08.2024 04:30  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    125572
3234506 29.08.2024 07:00  AMBIENCE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    70285
3244834 29.08.2024 07:30  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    40855
3249810 29.08.2024 08:00  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3243150 29.08.2024 09:30  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3213609 29.08.2024 16:30  MSC POESIA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    92627
3219941 29.08.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3239817 29.08.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3237659 29.08.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3215223 29.08.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3234507 29.08.2024 17:30  AMBIENCE  Bergen  Flam    70285
3212552 29.08.2024 17:30  VIKING SATURN  Alesund  Bergen    47842
3244835 29.08.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    40855
3243151 29.08.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Andalsnes    125572
3249811 29.08.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3236130 30.08.2024 00:01  ARTANIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    44697
3244836 30.08.2024 01:00  SILVER DAWN  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    40855
3219940 30.08.2024 03:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    143535
3237660 30.08.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3217734 30.08.2024 06:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    56182
3243909 30.08.2024 07:00  AIDABELLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    69203
3244838 30.08.2024 08:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    55877
3243152 30.08.2024 13:00  AIDAPERLA  Andalsnes  Molde    125572
3234508 30.08.2024 15:30  AMBIENCE  Flam  Olden    70285
3244837 30.08.2024 15:30  SILVER DAWN  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    40855
3237661 30.08.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99526
3217740 30.08.2024 17:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    56182
3236134 30.08.2024 17:30  ARTANIA  Eidfjord  Bergen    44697
3243910 30.08.2024 18:30  AIDABELLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    69203
3243153 30.08.2024 20:00  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Trondheim    125572
3219943 30.08.2024 21:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    143535
3244839 30.08.2024 21:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Trondheim  Alesund    55877
3244841 31.08.2024 04:00  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    40855
3237662 31.08.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    99526
3228677 31.08.2024 06:00  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    58119
3217739 31.08.2024 06:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    56182
3234510 31.08.2024 15:30  AMBIENCE  Olden  Stavanger    70285
3228680 31.08.2024 16:00  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    58119
3244842 31.08.2024 16:00  SILVER DAWN  Geiranger  Flam    40855
3219944 31.08.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3243154 31.08.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3236138 31.08.2024 17:30  ARTANIA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    44697
3237663 31.08.2024 18:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    99526
3217742 31.08.2024 18:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    56182
3244840 31.08.2024 18:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    55877
3236137 01.09.2024 01:00  ARTANIA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    44697
3228682 01.09.2024 02:00  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Skjolden    58119
3243656 01.09.2024 05:00  AIDASOL  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    71304
3217741 01.09.2024 06:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    56182
3243156 01.09.2024 06:30  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3243157 01.09.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3244844 01.09.2024 14:00  VASCO DA GAMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    55877
3243655 01.09.2024 16:00  AIDASOL  Haugesund  Vik - Sogn    71304
3212553 01.09.2024 17:30  VIKING SATURN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47842
3244843 01.09.2024 17:30  SILVER DAWN  Flam  Bergen    40855
3236143 01.09.2024 17:30  ARTANIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    44697
3217747 01.09.2024 17:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    56182
3234511 01.09.2024 20:00  AMBIENCE  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    70285
3282285 01.09.2024 21:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Skjolden  Flam    58119
3244845 01.09.2024 22:30  VASCO DA GAMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    55877
3243158 02.09.2024 02:00  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3244847 02.09.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3240361 02.09.2024 05:00  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    183900
3239818 02.09.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3244848 02.09.2024 10:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3236142 02.09.2024 11:30  ARTANIA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    44697
3253227 02.09.2024 16:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Flam  Bergen    58119
3239819 02.09.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3244846 02.09.2024 16:30  SILVER DAWN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    40855
3242385 02.09.2024 17:30  AIDANOVA  Haugesund  Nordfjordeid    183900
3244849 02.09.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3243657 02.09.2024 18:00  AIDASOL  Vik - Sogn  Eidfjord    71304
3236148 02.09.2024 18:30  ARTANIA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    44697
3243159 02.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Stavanger    125572
3215224 03.09.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3213471 03.09.2024 05:00  MSC VIRTUOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    181541
3244850 03.09.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3245051 03.09.2024 06:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    113216
3230415 03.09.2024 06:00  QUEEN ANNE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    113000
3215227 03.09.2024 09:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    177000
3228695 03.09.2024 15:30  SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    58119
3230441 03.09.2024 16:30  QUEEN ANNE  Haugesund  Nordfjordeid    113000
3239820 03.09.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Haugesund    184089
3213473 03.09.2024 17:30  MSC VIRTUOSA  Alesund  Flam    181541
3244851 03.09.2024 18:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3243658 03.09.2024 18:30  AIDASOL  Eidfjord  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    71304
3245052 03.09.2024 19:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    113216
3243160 03.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3240362 03.09.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3215231 03.09.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Geiranger  Molde    177000
3237664 04.09.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3243659 04.09.2024 05:00  AIDASOL  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    71304
3244854 04.09.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    133019
3245054 04.09.2024 06:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    113216
3215233 04.09.2024 15:30  MSC EURIBIA  Molde  Flam    177000
3240363 04.09.2024 16:00  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3243660 04.09.2024 16:00  AIDASOL  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    71304
3237719 04.09.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Bergen  Nordfjordeid    99526
3239821 04.09.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3230416 04.09.2024 17:30  QUEEN ANNE  Nordfjordeid  Geiranger    113000
3213477 04.09.2024 17:30  MSC VIRTUOSA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    181541
3245055 04.09.2024 17:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Alesund  Olden    113216
3244855 04.09.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    133019
3213476 05.09.2024 03:00  MSC VIRTUOSA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    181541
3217765 05.09.2024 06:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    56182
3240364 05.09.2024 07:30  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    183900
3217768 05.09.2024 16:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    56182
3245056 05.09.2024 17:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Olden  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    113216
3213479 05.09.2024 17:30  MSC VIRTUOSA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    181541
3230417 05.09.2024 17:30  QUEEN ANNE  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    113000
3215234 05.09.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3237665 05.09.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Nordfjordeid  Geiranger    99526
3240365 05.09.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    183900
3217767 06.09.2024 03:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    56182
3230418 06.09.2024 05:00  QUEEN ANNE  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Bergen    113000
3212500 06.09.2024 08:00  VIKING SKY  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    47842
3245057 06.09.2024 08:00  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    113216
3230419 06.09.2024 13:30  QUEEN ANNE  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    113000
3217771 06.09.2024 17:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    56182
3212501 06.09.2024 17:30  VIKING SKY  Stavanger  Eidfjord    47842
3237666 06.09.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Geiranger  Hellesylt    99526
3245058 06.09.2024 19:30  COSTA FAVOLOSA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    113216
3237667 06.09.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Hellesylt  Alesund    99526
3243163 07.09.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    125572
3217770 07.09.2024 07:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    56182
3243164 07.09.2024 15:30  AIDAPERLA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    125572
3237668 07.09.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 4  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3217776 07.09.2024 17:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    56182
3212502 07.09.2024 18:30  VIKING SKY  Eidfjord  Bergen    47842
3217775 08.09.2024 01:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    56182
3243165 08.09.2024 05:30  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    125572
3243166 08.09.2024 10:30  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3217779 08.09.2024 15:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    56182
3243167 08.09.2024 21:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Andalsnes    125572
3243917 08.09.2024 23:00  AIDAMAR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    71304
3232074 09.09.2024 03:30  BALMORAL  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    43537
3244856 09.09.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3249816 09.09.2024 06:00  AIDAPRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3239824 09.09.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3244857 09.09.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3219947 09.09.2024 09:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    143535
3243168 09.09.2024 13:00  AIDAPERLA  Andalsnes  Molde    125572
3232079 09.09.2024 15:30  BALMORAL  Olden  Haugesund    43537
3239825 09.09.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3249819 09.09.2024 17:00  AIDAPRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3244858 09.09.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3243918 09.09.2024 19:30  AIDAMAR  Eidfjord  Vik - Sogn    71304
3243169 09.09.2024 20:00  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Trondheim    125572
3219950 09.09.2024 21:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Geiranger    143535
3296236 10.09.2024 02:00  AIDAPRIMA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    125572
3215237 10.09.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    177000
3244859 10.09.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    133019
3219954 10.09.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3215241 10.09.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Nordfjordeid    177000
3212503 10.09.2024 17:30  VIKING SKY  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47842
3239826 10.09.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Alesund    184089
3243170 10.09.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3244860 10.09.2024 18:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    133019
3243919 10.09.2024 19:30  AIDAMAR  Vik - Sogn  Bergen    71304
3249822 10.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    125572
3232081 10.09.2024 19:30  BALMORAL  Haugesund  Ulvik    43537
3244947 11.09.2024 01:00  NORWEGIAN STAR  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    91740
3219953 11.09.2024 05:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3212451 11.09.2024 06:00  VIKING NEPTUNE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    47878
3244861 11.09.2024 06:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    133019
3243662 11.09.2024 08:30  AIDASOL  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    71304
3249823 11.09.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3215244 11.09.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Nordfjordeid  Flam    177000
3219956 11.09.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3244949 11.09.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Olden  Bergen    91740
3239827 11.09.2024 17:30  IONA  Alesund  Haugesund    184089
3232083 11.09.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Ulvik  Stavanger    43537
3243923 11.09.2024 17:30  AIDAMAR  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    71304
3244862 11.09.2024 17:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    133019
3297717 11.09.2024 19:30  AIDASOL  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    71304
3243171 12.09.2024 02:00  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3234993 12.09.2024 04:00  AMBITION  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    48123
3243664 12.09.2024 07:30  AIDASOL  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    71304
3249824 12.09.2024 08:00  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3237672 12.09.2024 12:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3234996 12.09.2024 16:30  AMBITION  Bergen  Flam    48123
3239828 12.09.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3244950 12.09.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Bergen  Ulvik    91740
3215245 12.09.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3237671 12.09.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3243663 12.09.2024 19:30  AIDASOL  Bergen  Eidfjord    71304
3249825 12.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3243172 12.09.2024 20:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Stavanger    125572
3232084 12.09.2024 22:30  BALMORAL  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    43537
3243927 13.09.2024 05:00  AIDABELLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3234896 13.09.2024 05:30  AMERA  Rekkoyrasa Pilotboarding  Namsos    39051
3242292 13.09.2024 06:00  AURORA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    76152
3237674 13.09.2024 06:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3217784 13.09.2024 08:00  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Molde    56182
3234906 13.09.2024 13:30  AMERA  Namsos  Rekkoyrasa Pilotboarding    39051
3244952 13.09.2024 15:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Ulvik  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    91740
3243926 13.09.2024 16:00  AIDABELLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    69203
3242293 13.09.2024 16:30  AURORA  Haugesund  Skjolden    76152
3237673 13.09.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99526
3212452 13.09.2024 17:30  VIKING NEPTUNE  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    47878
3234997 13.09.2024 18:30  AMBITION  Flam  Eidfjord    48123
3217789 13.09.2024 18:30  SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  Molde  Breisundet Pilotboarding    56182
3243173 13.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3243665 13.09.2024 19:30  AIDASOL  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    71304
3230351 14.09.2024 07:30  BOREALIS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    61849
3230360 14.09.2024 15:00  BOREALIS  Alesund  Geiranger    61849
3242294 14.09.2024 17:00  AURORA  Skjolden  Alesund    76152
3235001 14.09.2024 19:30  AMBITION  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    48123
3230359 14.09.2024 20:45  BOREALIS  Geiranger  Olden    61849
3212598 15.09.2024 06:00  VIKING VENUS  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    47842
3212794 15.09.2024 06:30  BRITANNIA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    143730
3230362 15.09.2024 16:00  BOREALIS  Olden  Haugesund    61849
3212793 15.09.2024 16:30  BRITANNIA  Stavanger  Flam    143730
3242295 15.09.2024 16:30  AURORA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    76152
3242296 16.09.2024 00:30  AURORA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    76152
3244863 16.09.2024 04:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    133019
3239829 16.09.2024 06:15  IONA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    184089
3240370 16.09.2024 07:00  AIDANOVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    183900
3244864 16.09.2024 09:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    133019
3242297 16.09.2024 16:30  AURORA  Trondheim  Andalsnes    76152
3239830 16.09.2024 16:30  IONA  Stavanger  Olden    184089
3244865 16.09.2024 18:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Geiranger  Alesund    133019
3212764 16.09.2024 18:30  BRITANNIA  Flam  Nordfjordeid    143730
3240371 16.09.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Bergen  Flam    183900
3230366 16.09.2024 22:00  BOREALIS  Haugesund  Ulvik    61849
3243174 17.09.2024 05:00  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3243932 17.09.2024 05:00  AIDABELLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    69203
3215248 17.09.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3244968 17.09.2024 05:00  NORWEGIAN STAR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    91740
3215250 17.09.2024 09:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    177000
3212795 17.09.2024 16:00  BRITANNIA  Nordfjordeid  Haugesund    143730
3243933 17.09.2024 16:30  AIDABELLA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    69203
3242210 17.09.2024 16:30  AURORA  Andalsnes  Nordfjordeid    76152
3240372 17.09.2024 16:30  AIDANOVA  Flam  Alesund    183900
3244866 17.09.2024 16:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    133019
3245148 17.09.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3239831 17.09.2024 17:30  IONA  Olden  Alesund    184089
3230368 17.09.2024 17:30  BOREALIS  Ulvik  Lysefjorden    61849
3244972 17.09.2024 18:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    91740
3215252 17.09.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Geiranger  Molde    177000
3244971 18.09.2024 03:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    91740
3245149 18.09.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3218341 18.09.2024 06:00  ROTTERDAM  Feistein Pilotboarding  Sandnes    99935
3244867 18.09.2024 08:00  COSTA DIADEMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    133019
3230367 18.09.2024 11:00  BOREALIS  Lysefjorden  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    61849
3221349 18.09.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Sandnes  Skjolden    99935
3215253 18.09.2024 15:30  MSC EURIBIA  Molde  Flam    177000
3212796 18.09.2024 16:00  BRITANNIA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    143730
3242298 18.09.2024 16:00  AURORA  Nordfjordeid  Eidfjord    76152
3240374 18.09.2024 16:30  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3239832 18.09.2024 17:30  IONA  Alesund  Haugesund    184089
3244975 18.09.2024 18:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    91740
3244868 18.09.2024 19:30  COSTA DIADEMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    133019
3243178 18.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Andalsnes    125572
3244974 19.09.2024 05:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    91740
3219960 19.09.2024 06:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    143535
3240375 19.09.2024 07:30  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    183900
3244984 19.09.2024 12:30  NORWEGIAN STAR  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    91740
3243179 19.09.2024 13:00  AIDAPERLA  Andalsnes  Molde    125572
3218349 19.09.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Skjolden  Holmengra Pilotboarding    99935
3239833 19.09.2024 16:30  IONA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    184089
3215254 19.09.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3242299 19.09.2024 18:00  AURORA  Eidfjord  Stavanger    76152
3219962 19.09.2024 19:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3243180 19.09.2024 20:00  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Trondheim    125572
3240377 19.09.2024 20:30  AIDANOVA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    183900
3215861 20.09.2024 04:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    139072
3234940 20.09.2024 05:00  AMERA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    39051
3219961 20.09.2024 07:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3234944 20.09.2024 11:30  AMERA  Alesund  Geiranger    39051
3242300 20.09.2024 16:30  AURORA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    76152
3243181 20.09.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3215864 20.09.2024 17:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    139072
3234956 20.09.2024 19:00  AMERA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    39051
3219965 20.09.2024 19:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedje Pilotboarding     143535
3237676 21.09.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3215863 21.09.2024 05:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    139072
3219964 21.09.2024 06:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    143535
3243182 21.09.2024 07:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3234955 21.09.2024 08:00  AMERA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    39051
3244869 21.09.2024 10:30  SILVER DAWN  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    40855
3243183 21.09.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3237675 21.09.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99526
3219967 21.09.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3215866 21.09.2024 17:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Nordfjordeid  Breisundet Pilotboarding    139072
3244870 21.09.2024 18:30  SILVER DAWN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    40855
3234958 21.09.2024 20:30  AMERA  Bergen  Ulvik    39051
3243184 22.09.2024 02:00  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3237677 22.09.2024 03:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    99526
3215865 22.09.2024 03:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    139072
3234962 22.09.2024 12:30  AMERA  Ulvik  Rosendal    39051
3237678 22.09.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Geiranger  Hellesylt    99526
3243185 22.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    125572
3215873 22.09.2024 19:30  MSC PREZIOSA  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    139072
3237679 22.09.2024 20:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Hellesylt  Alesund    99526
3218350 22.09.2024 22:00  ROTTERDAM  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    99935
3234966 22.09.2024 22:30  AMERA  Rosendal  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    39051
3249827 23.09.2024 06:00  AIDAPRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3218352 23.09.2024 14:30  ROTTERDAM  Eidfjord  Alesund    99935
3249826 23.09.2024 17:00  AIDAPRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3237680 23.09.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3243186 23.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3215258 24.09.2024 03:00  MSC EURIBIA  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Nordfjordeid    177000
3249829 24.09.2024 05:30  AIDAPRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3239603 24.09.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    111500
3230826 24.09.2024 05:30  BOLETTE  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    62735
3248803 24.09.2024 07:00  AIDADIVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3215260 24.09.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Nordfjordeid  Flam    177000
3239602 24.09.2024 18:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    111500
3242886 24.09.2024 19:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Vik - Sogn    69203
3249828 24.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    125572
3230831 24.09.2024 19:30  BOLETTE  Olden  Alesund    62735
3218356 24.09.2024 21:30  ROTTERDAM  Alesund  Geiranger    99935
3239604 25.09.2024 05:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    111500
3249831 25.09.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3218392 25.09.2024 15:30  ROTTERDAM  Geiranger  Bergen    99935
3239605 25.09.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 7  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    111500
3215263 25.09.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3242887 25.09.2024 18:00  AIDADIVA  Vik - Sogn  Eidfjord    69203
3230833 25.09.2024 23:00  BOLETTE  Alesund  Molde    62735
3234972 26.09.2024 02:30  AMERA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Vik - Sogn    39051
3215262 26.09.2024 06:00  MSC EURIBIA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    177000
3249832 26.09.2024 08:00  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3234978 26.09.2024 08:30  AMERA  Vik - Sogn  Flam    39051
3242888 26.09.2024 16:30  AIDADIVA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3218395 26.09.2024 16:30  ROTTERDAM  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99935
3234986 26.09.2024 18:00  AMERA  Flam  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding    39051
3215265 26.09.2024 18:30  MSC EURIBIA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    177000
3249833 26.09.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3230837 26.09.2024 22:00  BOLETTE  Molde  Hellesylt    62735
3243187 27.09.2024 05:00  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3234985 27.09.2024 07:30  AMERA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    39051
3221316 27.09.2024 08:00  CARIBBEAN PRINCESS  Flesa Pilotboarding  Trondheim    112894
3243947 27.09.2024 08:00  AIDABELLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    69203
3215877 27.09.2024 08:00  MSC PREZIOSA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    139072
3230844 27.09.2024 13:00  BOLETTE  Hellesylt  Breisundet Pilotboarding    62735
3280286 27.09.2024 13:00  AMERA  Geiranger  Alesund    39051
3243188 27.09.2024 16:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3243948 27.09.2024 19:30  AIDABELLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    69203
3221318 27.09.2024 19:30  CARIBBEAN PRINCESS  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    112894
3235000 27.09.2024 20:30  AMERA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    39051
3243189 28.09.2024 04:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    125572
3234524 28.09.2024 07:00  AMBIENCE  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    70285
3234998 28.09.2024 08:00  AMERA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    39051
3243190 28.09.2024 09:00  AIDAPERLA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    125572
3234527 28.09.2024 18:00  AMBIENCE  Bergen  Flam    70285
3243191 28.09.2024 19:00  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3235012 28.09.2024 21:30  AMERA  Bergen  Aakrafjorden    39051
3243192 29.09.2024 03:00  AIDAPERLA  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    125572
3235010 29.09.2024 10:00  AMERA  Aakrafjorden  Haugesund    39051
3234533 29.09.2024 17:30  AMBIENCE  Flam  Eidfjord    70285
3243193 29.09.2024 18:30  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3235015 29.09.2024 22:30  AMERA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    39051
3244883 30.09.2024 01:00  SILVER DAWN  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    40855
3240382 30.09.2024 06:00  AIDANOVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    183900
3243194 30.09.2024 06:30  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3219971 30.09.2024 09:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    143535
3243195 30.09.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3244884 30.09.2024 16:30  SILVER DAWN  Flam  Bergen    40855
3242335 30.09.2024 17:00  AIDANOVA  Bergen  Nordfjordeid    183900
3234534 30.09.2024 20:00  AMBIENCE  Eidfjord  Stavanger    70285
3219976 30.09.2024 21:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Alesund  Geiranger    143535
3243196 01.10.2024 03:00  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3243949 01.10.2024 05:00  AIDABELLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    69203
3215268 01.10.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3234536 01.10.2024 16:30  AMBIENCE  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    70285
3243950 01.10.2024 16:30  AIDABELLA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    69203
3219978 01.10.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    143535
3244885 01.10.2024 18:30  SILVER DAWN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    40855
3240383 01.10.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3243197 01.10.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Stavanger    125572
3215269 01.10.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Alesund    177000
3219977 02.10.2024 05:00  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    143535
3243666 02.10.2024 07:00  AIDASOL  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    71304
3240384 02.10.2024 16:00  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3219981 02.10.2024 16:30  NORWEGIAN PRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    143535
3215274 02.10.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Flam    177000
3243198 02.10.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3243667 02.10.2024 19:30  AIDASOL  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    71304
3243669 03.10.2024 03:30  AIDASOL  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    71304
3240385 03.10.2024 07:30  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    183900
3243668 03.10.2024 16:30  AIDASOL  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    71304
3215275 03.10.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3240386 03.10.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    183900
3232085 05.10.2024 03:30  BALMORAL  Kvannhovden Pilotboarding  Olden    43537
3221336 05.10.2024 06:30  CARIBBEAN PRINCESS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    112894
3232088 05.10.2024 14:00  BALMORAL  Olden  Haugesund    43537
3221339 05.10.2024 16:30  CARIBBEAN PRINCESS  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    112894
3244886 05.10.2024 18:30  SILVER DAWN  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    40855
3243199 06.10.2024 05:00  AIDAPERLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3245150 06.10.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3232090 06.10.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Haugesund  Ulvik    43537
3249835 07.10.2024 06:00  AIDAPRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3245151 07.10.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3249834 07.10.2024 17:00  AIDAPRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3232096 07.10.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Ulvik  Stavanger    43537
3243203 07.10.2024 20:30  AIDAPERLA  Geiranger  Andalsnes    125572
3215279 08.10.2024 00:00  MSC EURIBIA  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    177000
3273733 08.10.2024 05:30  AIDAPRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3248804 08.10.2024 07:00  AIDADIVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3242891 08.10.2024 08:00  AIDADIVA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3243204 08.10.2024 13:00  AIDAPERLA  Andalsnes  Molde    125572
3215285 08.10.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Alesund    177000
3232097 08.10.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    43537
3249836 08.10.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    125572
3242892 08.10.2024 19:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Vik - Sogn    69203
3243205 08.10.2024 20:00  AIDAPERLA  Molde  Trondheim    125572
3237683 09.10.2024 05:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3249839 09.10.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3237705 09.10.2024 16:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Bergen  Nordfjordeid    99526
3243206 09.10.2024 17:00  AIDAPERLA  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    125572
3215288 09.10.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Hellesylt    177000
3242893 09.10.2024 18:00  AIDADIVA  Vik - Sogn  Eidfjord    69203
3243207 10.10.2024 06:30  AIDAPERLA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    125572
3215289 10.10.2024 07:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    177000
3249840 10.10.2024 08:00  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3243208 10.10.2024 12:30  AIDAPERLA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3215294 10.10.2024 16:00  MSC EURIBIA  Geiranger  Breisundet Pilotboarding    177000
3242894 10.10.2024 16:30  AIDADIVA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3237684 10.10.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    99526
3249841 10.10.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3243209 11.10.2024 03:00  AIDAPERLA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    125572
3243962 11.10.2024 08:00  AIDABELLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    69203
3237685 11.10.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    99526
3243963 11.10.2024 19:30  AIDABELLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    69203
3243210 11.10.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Eidfjord  Stavanger    125572
3232953 12.10.2024 05:30  BALMORAL  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    43537
3232956 12.10.2024 14:30  BALMORAL  Molde  Fleinvar Pilotboarding    43537
3243211 12.10.2024 19:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3243672 13.10.2024 05:00  AIDASOL  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    71304
3243673 13.10.2024 17:30  AIDASOL  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    71304
3244897 14.10.2024 01:00  SILVER DAWN  Holmengra Pilotboarding  Flam    40855
3243675 14.10.2024 01:00  AIDASOL  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    71304
3242411 14.10.2024 06:00  AIDANOVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    183900
3244898 14.10.2024 16:30  SILVER DAWN  Flam  Bergen    40855
3242338 14.10.2024 17:00  AIDANOVA  Bergen  Nordfjordeid    183900
3243676 14.10.2024 17:30  AIDASOL  Eidfjord  Stavanger    71304
3235030 14.10.2024 22:00  AMBITION  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    48123
3215299 15.10.2024 05:00  MSC EURIBIA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Hellesylt    177000
3243964 15.10.2024 05:00  AIDABELLA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    69203
3237686 15.10.2024 06:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3215304 15.10.2024 09:30  MSC EURIBIA  Hellesylt  Geiranger    177000
3235031 15.10.2024 15:00  AMBITION  Eidfjord  Flam    48123
3243965 15.10.2024 16:30  AIDABELLA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    69203
3243677 15.10.2024 17:30  AIDASOL  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    71304
3237706 15.10.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Alesund  Nordfjordeid    99526
3244899 15.10.2024 18:30  SILVER DAWN  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    40855
3240392 15.10.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3215305 15.10.2024 20:30  MSC EURIBIA  Geiranger  Alesund    177000
3243212 16.10.2024 06:00  AIDAPERLA  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3243968 16.10.2024 08:00  AIDALUNA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3240393 16.10.2024 16:00  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3235032 16.10.2024 16:30  AMBITION  Flam  Bergen    48123
3215307 16.10.2024 16:30  MSC EURIBIA  Alesund  Flam    177000
3243213 16.10.2024 17:30  AIDAPERLA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3237687 16.10.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Nordfjordeid  Bergen    99526
3243969 16.10.2024 19:30  AIDALUNA  Bergen  Eidfjord    69203
3240394 17.10.2024 07:30  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    183900
3235034 17.10.2024 17:00  AMBITION  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    48123
3215665 17.10.2024 17:30  MSC EURIBIA  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    177000
3243972 17.10.2024 17:30  AIDALUNA  Eidfjord  Haugesund    69203
3237688 17.10.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99526
3240395 17.10.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    183900
3230420 18.10.2024 06:30  QUEEN ANNE  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    113000
3237689 18.10.2024 07:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    99526
3230421 18.10.2024 16:30  QUEEN ANNE  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    113000
3232965 18.10.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    43537
3243974 18.10.2024 17:30  AIDALUNA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3237690 18.10.2024 18:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    99526
3243680 20.10.2024 00:00  AIDASOL  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Eidfjord    71304
3242301 20.10.2024 02:00  AURORA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Andalsnes    76152
3242302 20.10.2024 16:30  AURORA  Andalsnes  Grip inner Pilotboarding    76152
3243681 20.10.2024 18:30  AIDASOL  Eidfjord  Stavanger    71304
3249843 21.10.2024 05:00  AIDAPRIMA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    125572
3242895 21.10.2024 06:00  AIDADIVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    69203
3249842 21.10.2024 17:00  AIDAPRIMA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    125572
3242896 21.10.2024 17:30  AIDADIVA  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    69203
3243682 21.10.2024 17:30  AIDASOL  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    71304
3249845 22.10.2024 05:30  AIDAPRIMA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    125572
3232968 22.10.2024 05:30  BALMORAL  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    43537
3237691 22.10.2024 06:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    99526
3242897 22.10.2024 07:00  AIDADIVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3232972 22.10.2024 14:30  BALMORAL  Molde  Fleinvar Pilotboarding    43537
3237707 22.10.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Alesund  Nordfjordeid    99526
3242898 22.10.2024 19:30  AIDADIVA  Bergen  Vik - Sogn    69203
3249844 22.10.2024 20:30  AIDAPRIMA  Geiranger  Alesund    125572
3249847 23.10.2024 15:30  AIDAPRIMA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    125572
3242899 23.10.2024 18:00  AIDADIVA  Vik - Sogn  Eidfjord    69203
3237692 23.10.2024 19:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Nordfjordeid  Bergen    99526
3249848 24.10.2024 08:00  AIDAPRIMA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    125572
3242900 24.10.2024 16:30  AIDADIVA  Eidfjord  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    69203
3237693 24.10.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    99526
3249849 24.10.2024 19:30  AIDAPRIMA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    125572
3237694 25.10.2024 04:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    99526
3243981 25.10.2024 05:00  AIDABELLA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    69203
3230426 25.10.2024 06:45  QUEEN ANNE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    113000
3243982 25.10.2024 15:30  AIDABELLA  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    69203
3230428 25.10.2024 16:30  QUEEN ANNE  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    113000
3237695 25.10.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    99526
3242307 27.10.2024 04:00  AURORA  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Haugesund    76152
3242308 27.10.2024 16:30  AURORA  Haugesund  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    76152
3240401 28.10.2024 06:00  AIDANOVA  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    183900
3232988 28.10.2024 16:30  BALMORAL  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    43537
3242343 28.10.2024 17:00  AIDANOVA  Bergen  Nordfjordeid    183900
3240402 29.10.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Nordfjordeid  Alesund    183900
3235061 30.10.2024 05:00  AMBITION  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    48123
3240403 30.10.2024 16:00  AIDANOVA  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    183900
3242197 30.10.2024 16:30  AMBITION  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    48123
3242198 31.10.2024 05:00  AMBITION  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    48123
3240404 31.10.2024 07:30  AIDANOVA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    183900
3242202 31.10.2024 16:30  AMBITION  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    48123
3240405 31.10.2024 19:30  AIDANOVA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    183900
3232995 01.11.2024 05:30  BALMORAL  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    43537
3232998 01.11.2024 14:30  BALMORAL  Molde  Fleinvar Pilotboarding    43537
3234539 03.11.2024 06:00  AMBIENCE  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    70285
3234543 03.11.2024 15:30  AMBIENCE  Haugesund  Rovarsfjorden    70285
3241286 04.11.2024 05:00  QUEEN MARY 2  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    149215
3234542 04.11.2024 08:00  AMBIENCE  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    70285
3234549 04.11.2024 16:30  AMBIENCE  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    70285
3241285 04.11.2024 17:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Bergen  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding    149215
3234548 05.11.2024 01:00  AMBIENCE  Grip inner Pilotboarding  Trondheim    70285
3243987 05.11.2024 05:00  AIDAMAR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Haugesund    71304
3243988 05.11.2024 16:30  AIDAMAR  Haugesund  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    71304
3234553 05.11.2024 17:30  AMBIENCE  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    70285
3233006 07.11.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    43537
3241290 09.11.2024 06:00  QUEEN MARY 2  Krakvagfjorden Pilotboarding  Trondheim    149215
3241289 09.11.2024 17:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Trondheim  Grip inner Pilotboarding    149215
3241291 10.11.2024 06:15  QUEEN MARY 2  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    149215
3235039 10.11.2024 07:30  AMBITION  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    48123
3235040 10.11.2024 16:30  AMBITION  Alesund  Trondheim    48123
3244209 10.11.2024 16:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    149215
3244210 11.11.2024 06:45  QUEEN MARY 2  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    149215
3241292 11.11.2024 16:30  QUEEN MARY 2  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    149215
3235043 11.11.2024 16:30  AMBITION  Trondheim  Flesa Pilotboarding    48123
3252346 12.11.2024 15:00  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Smola  Grip inner Pilotboarding    31283
3252347 13.11.2024 02:00  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Geiranger    31283
3234563 13.11.2024 05:00  AMBIENCE  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    70285
3244923 13.11.2024 15:00  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Geiranger  Alesund    31283
3234565 13.11.2024 15:30  AMBIENCE  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    70285
3244924 14.11.2024 17:30  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Alesund  Nordfjordeid    31283
3243999 15.11.2024 09:00  AIDAMAR  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    71304
3244925 15.11.2024 15:30  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Nordfjordeid  Flam    31283
3244000 15.11.2024 19:30  AIDAMAR  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    71304
3244926 17.11.2024 08:30  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    31283
3235054 19.11.2024 05:00  AMBITION  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    48123
3244927 19.11.2024 06:30  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding  Bergen    31283
3235056 19.11.2024 16:00  AMBITION  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    48123
3258385 20.11.2024 19:30  LE COMMANDANT CHARCOT  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    31283
3233864 21.11.2024 05:30  BALMORAL  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Molde    43537
3233870 21.11.2024 14:30  BALMORAL  Molde  Fleinvar Pilotboarding    43537
3233886 27.11.2024 17:30  BALMORAL  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    43537
3242386 10.12.2024 07:00  BOREALIS  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Alesund    61849
3242397 10.12.2024 15:30  BOREALIS  Alesund  Fleinvar Pilotboarding    61849
3250768 12.12.2024 02:00  AURORA  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Andalsnes    76152
3250767 12.12.2024 17:30  AURORA  Andalsnes  Grip inner Pilotboarding    76152
3250769 13.12.2024 07:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    99526
3250770 13.12.2024 20:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    99526
3242408 18.12.2024 06:00  BOREALIS  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    61849
3250778 18.12.2024 07:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Feistein Pilotboarding  Stavanger    99526
3249145 18.12.2024 16:30  BOREALIS  Bergen  Korsfjorden Pilotboarding    61849
3250779 18.12.2024 20:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Stavanger  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding    99526
3250780 19.12.2024 06:00  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Fedjeosen Pilotboarding  Bergen    99526
3250784 19.12.2024 07:00  AURORA  Skudefjorden 2 Pilotboarding  Stavanger    76152
3250785 19.12.2024 15:30  AURORA  Stavanger  Feistein Pilotboarding    76152
3250781 19.12.2024 18:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Bergen  Flam    99526
3250786 20.12.2024 17:30  MEIN SCHIFF 3  Flam  Holmengra Pilotboarding    99526
3321177 25.12.2024 09:00  BALMORAL  Breisundet Pilotboarding  Narvik    43537
3321188 31.12.2024 11:30  BALMORAL  Flesa Pilotboarding  Trondheim    43537
3321191 01.01.2025 01:30  BALMORAL  Trondheim  Alesund    43537
3321194 02.01.2025 16:30  BALMORAL  Alesund  Breisundet Pilotboarding    43537